Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association -

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

August 16, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TASTE THE RAINBOW 26.00
Reserve LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 15.60
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT 36.00
Reserve HOPSCOTCH 21.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH 22 38.00
Reserve Instant Gratification 22.80 N
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BRIANNA Jessica Sulkers 20.40 N
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
3 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 4.00
4 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 3.00 N
5 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 2.00 N
6 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
7 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
8 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
4 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 3.00 N
5 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 2.00
6 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 0.00
7 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 1.00 N
8 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 0.50

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 4.00 N
4 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.00 N
5 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
6 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
7 Kanneau, Brian Deneeve 0.00
8 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (LOW/HIGH)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foran, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (LOW/HIGH)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
3 Foran, Sadie Berkhout 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 18.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 14.00
3 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 Annings Royal Imagination, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
5 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 10.00 N
6 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 9.50
7 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 9.00

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 18.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00
4 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 11.00 N
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 10.00
6 Annings Royal Imagination, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
7 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
8 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 8.50

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 18.00
2 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 14.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00
4 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 11.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 10.00
6 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
7 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 9.00 N
8 Annings Royal Imagination, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 18.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 11.00
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 10.00
6 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 9.50
7 Empire Strikes Blue, Kate Flemma 9.00 N
8 Annings Royal Imagination, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 165 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 19.00
2 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 15.00
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 13.00 N
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 12.00 N
5 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 11.00 N
6 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
7 Rhising Star, Leah Cobb 0.00
8 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 9.50

Class: 166 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 19.00
2 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 13.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 12.00
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 11.00
6 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 10.50 N
7 Rhising Star, Leah Cobb 0.00
8 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.50 N

Class: 167 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 19.00 N
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 15.00 N
3 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 13.00
4 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 11.00
6 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 10.50 N
7 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 10.00
8 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 9.50

Class: 168 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhising Star, Leah Cobb 0.00
2 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 13.00 N
4 CATCH 22, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 11.00
6 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 10.50
7 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 10.00 N
8 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 9.50

Class: 169 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 17.00 N
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
4 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 10.00
5 Ascerado, Leanne Daley 0.00

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascerado, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
3 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 11.00 N
4 Lordanos, Emma Oakley 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
6 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 8.50
7 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 17.00
2 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
3 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 11.00 N
4 Lordanos, Emma Oakley 0.00
5 Ascerado, Leanne Daley 0.00
6 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 8.50
7 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 172 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 11.00
4 Lordanos, Emma Oakley 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
6 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 8.50 N
7 Ascerado, Leanne Daley 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
2 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
4 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 13.00 N
5 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 12.00 N
6 Southern Belle, Mallory, Whitaker 0.00
7 Tibri's Dream On, Katie N. Milton 0.00
8 Mojito, Barbara Close 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
2 Tibri's Dream On, Katie N. Milton 0.00
3 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 14.00 N
4 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
5 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
6 Escapade, Jean T. Blackstone 0.00
7 Mojito, Barbara Close 0.00
8 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 10.50 N
9 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
2 Tibri's Dream On, Katie N. Milton 0.00
3 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
4 Mojito, Barbara Close 0.00
5 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
6 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 11.50 N
7 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
8 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
2 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
3 Tibri's Dream On, Katie N. Milton 0.00
4 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 13.00 N
5 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
6 Escapade, Jean T. Blackstone 0.00
7 Mojito, Barbara Close 0.00
8 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 7.00

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 7.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 5.00 N

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 7.00 N
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 5.00

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 7.00 N
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 5.00

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00
2 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
3 Audra Cobb, Woodlands Gardenia 0.00
4 Gabriella Mannino, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
5 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00
6 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 1.50 N

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00
2 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
3 Audra Cobb, Woodlands Gardenia 0.00
4 Gabriella Mannino, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
5 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00
6 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 1.50 N

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 Gabriella Mannino, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
4 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
5 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 2.00 N
6 Audra Cobb, Woodlands Gardenia 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Cobb, Woodlands Gardenia 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 Gabriella Mannino, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
4 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 3.00
5 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 13.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 Woodlands Gardenia, Cobb, Audra 0.00

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 13.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 Woodlands Gardenia, Audra Cobb 0.00

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 Woodlands Gardenia, Audra Cobb 0.00
3 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 7.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 Woodlands Gardenia, Audra Cobb 0.00
3 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 7.00

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 7.00 N
2 Maggie Graney, Fleur de lis 5.00 N
3 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 4.00
4 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 7.00
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 5.00 N
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Maggie Graney, Fleur de lis 3.00 N
5 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 2.00 N
6 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 7.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 5.00
3 Maggie Graney, Fleur de lis 4.00 N
4 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 3.00 N

Class: 344 - RH Low Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Ruehle, FOOLISH GAMES 0.00
2 Null, CAROLUS 0.00
3 Nicole Erickson, vino 0.00

Class: 345 - HC Low Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Null, CAROLUS 0.00
2 Daniella Ruehle, FOOLISH GAMES 0.00
3 Nicole Erickson, vino 0.00

Class: 346 - Low Adult PHA 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Null, CAROLUS 0.00
2 Daniella Ruehle, FOOLISH GAMES 0.00
3 Nicole Erickson, vino 0.00

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined (LOW/HIG    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Khalfan, Fatemah, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
2 sophia liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 4.00 N
4 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
5 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
2 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
3 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
4 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 3.00 N
5 sophia liana, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 7.00 N
2 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
3 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
4 sophia liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
5 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 7.00 N
2 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
3 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
4 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00

Class: 712 - OR Beginner WT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
1 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00
2 Kaelyn Demao, Nicky 0.00
2 Liam Gaspar, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
4 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
4 Catherin C. Zack, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
5 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
6 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00

Class: 713 - OR Beginner WT/2 PT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
1 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00
2 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
2 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Catherine C Zack, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
4 Kaelyn Demao, Nicky 0.00
4 Liam Gaspar, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
5 Eva Tucci, COMING HOME 0.00
6 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
7 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00

Class: 714 - OR Beginner WT/Indv.Canter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
1 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00
2 Eva Tucci, COMING HOME 0.00
2 Catherine C Zack, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
4 Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
4 Liam Gaspar, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
5 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
6 Kaelyn Demao, Nicky 0.00
7 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00

Class: 715 - OR Beginner X Rails Once Around    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
1 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
2 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
2 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00
3 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
3 Catherine C Zack, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
4 Eva Tucci, COMING HOME 0.00
5 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 7.00
1 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 7.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
2 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 5.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
3 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
4 Paige Mattingly, Cavallino Rampante 0.00
4 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Jennifer Maulsby, Ballet Slippers 0.00
5 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
1 Paige Mattingly, Cavallino Rampante 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
2 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 5.00
3 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
3 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
4 Jennifer Maulsby, Ballet Slippers 0.00
4 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 3.00
5 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 2.00
5 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
1 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 7.00
2 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00
2 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 5.00
3 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 3.00
4 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Jennifer Maulsby, Ballet Slippers 0.00
5 Paige Mattingly, Cavallino Rampante 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top