THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

February 2, 2020


LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESPOIR HL 32.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 15.60 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 26.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL Z Catrine T. Golia 34.00 N
Reserve RABLO 20.40 N
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL SALUTE 26.00 N
Reserve CANDID 15.60 N

Class: 1 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 3.50 N
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.50 N
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00 N

Class: 2 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 3.50 N
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.50 N
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00 N

Class: 3 - LIPHAShort Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.50 N
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.50 N

Class: 4 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.50 N
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.50 N
3 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 2.00 N

Class: 9 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
3 Sierra Carrier, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 10 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
3 Sierra Carrier, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 11 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Nikki Tinebra, Pancake 0.00

Class: 12 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Nikki Tinebra, Pancake 0.00

Class: 13 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
3 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
4 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
5 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
6 Sierra Carrier, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 14 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
5 Sierra Carrier, STERLING SILVER 0.00
6 Megan Wylie, Sky's the Limit 0.00

Class: 15 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq (SEC A:18-B: 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
2 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
3 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
4 Megan Wylie, Sky's the Limit 0.00
5 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
6 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq (SEC A:18-B: 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Daniels, LORENZO 0.00
2 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
3 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
4 Megan Wylie, Sky's the Limit 0.00
5 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
6 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00

Class: 17 - Academy Mini/Long SS WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
2 Minami Rodger, Sky's the Limit 0.00
3 Bella Bernzwerg, LOUIE 0.00
4 Jacqueline Meisner, OLIVIA 0.00
5 Madison Hartman, Little Pot of Honey 0.00

Class: 18 - Academy Mini/Long SS WT/Circle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
2 Minami Rodger, Sky's the Limit 0.00
3 Madison Hartman, Little Pot of Honey 0.00
4 Bella Bernzwerg, LOUIE 0.00
5 Jacqueline Meisner, OLIVIA 0.00

Class: 19 - Academy Mini/Long SS WT/Indiv.Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
2 Minami Rodger, Sky's the Limit 0.00
3 Madison Hartman, Little Pot of Honey 0.00
4 Bella Bernzwerg, LOUIE 0.00

Class: 32 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilian Ferguson, Czechmate Z 0.00
2 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 5.00 N
3 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
4 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 3.00 N
5 Renatto Quiroz, LORENZO 0.00
6 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
7 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.00 N

Class: 33 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
2 Lilian Ferguson, Czechmate Z 0.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00 N
4 Quiroz, Renatto, LORENZO 0.00
5 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 2.00 N
6 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50 N

Class: 34 - Low Childrens Equitation WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
2 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 5.00 N
3 Renatto Quiroz, LORENZO 0.00
4 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
5 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 2.00 N
6 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50 N

Class: 35 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 16.00 N
2 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
3 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
4 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
5 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.00 N
6 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.50 N

Class: 36 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 16.00 N
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 12.00 N
3 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
4 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
5 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.00 N
6 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 37 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 12.00 N
3 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
4 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
5 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 8.00 N
6 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.50 N

Class: 38 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 16.00 N
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 12.00 N
3 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 10.00 N
4 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
5 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 13.00 N
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00 N
3 MONSTERS INC., Antonia Collins 7.00 N

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 0.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 0.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00 N
4 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 10.00 N
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 9.00 N
6 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00
7 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 17.00 N
2 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 0.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00 N
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 9.00 N
6 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00
7 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 0.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTERS INC., Antonia Collins 13.00 N
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 N
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 7.00 N

Class: 52 - NAL Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 17.00 N
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00 N
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
5 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00
6 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 0.00
7 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 8.00 N

Class: 52 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONSTERS INC., Antonia Collins 13.00 N
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00 N
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00 N

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 13.00 N
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00 N
3 MONSTERS INC., Antonia Collins 7.00 N

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 17.00 N
2 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 11.00 N
4 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 0.00
5 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 0.00
6 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 8.50 N
7 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00

Class: 56 - Pre Mini Equitation Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 2.50 N
3 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 2.00 N

Class: 57 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 2.50 N
3 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 2.00 N

Class: 58 - Pre Mini Equitation Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 3.50 N
2 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 2.50 N
3 Paige Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00

Class: 71 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 13.00 N
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 9.00 N
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 7.00 N

Class: 72 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 13.00 N
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 9.00 N
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 7.00 N

Class: 73 - NAL Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 13.00 N
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 9.00 N
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 7.00 N

Class: 74 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 13.00 N
2 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 9.00 N
3 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 7.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top