Long Island Classic - September 6th

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

September 6, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLACK RASPBERRY Nicole M. Orens 26.00 N
Reserve TASTE THE RAINBOW 15.60
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Instant Gratification 30.00 N
Reserve BLUE EQUATION Cooper Spacek 18.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 7.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 Wingspread, Allison Williges 0.00
4 Fleur, Marcia Meserole 0.00
5 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 2.00 N
6 Meet the Flintstone, Angelica Aversa 0.00
7 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 1.00 N

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 7.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 4.00 N
4 Fleur, Marcia Meserole 0.00
5 Wingspread, Allison Williges 0.00
6 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 1.50 N
7 Meet the Flintstone 0.00

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 4.00 N
4 Fleur, Marcia Meserole 0.00
5 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 2.00 N
6 Wingspread 0.00
7 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 1.00
8 Meet the Flintstone, Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 7 - OFF Jumper 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretell my Future, Alexeus Ruland 0.00
2 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 5.00 N
3 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 4.00
4 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 3.00 N
5 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 8 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretell my Future, Alexeus Ruland 0.00
2 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
3 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 4.00 N
4 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 3.00
5 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 2.00 N

Class: 9 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foretell my Future, Alexeus Ruland 0.00
2 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 5.00 N
3 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
4 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 3.00
4 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 3.00 N

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 15.00 N
2 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 11.00 N
3 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 8.00

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 15.00 N
2 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
3 Watch Me S'more, Leah Cobb 0.00
4 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
5 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 7.00 N

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 15.00 N
2 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 11.00 N
3 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 Watch Me S'more, Leah Cobb 0.00
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 7.00

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
2 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 11.00 N
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00 N
4 Q-2, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 169 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
3 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
5 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 15.00
2 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
3 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
4 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
2 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
3 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
5 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 7.00

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
2 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
3 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
4 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 8.00
5 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
3 Shimmering Forest, Nicole Cahill 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 Shimmering Forest, Nicole Cahill 0.00
3 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 0.00
2 Shimmering Forest, Nicole Cahill 0.00
3 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
3 Shimmering Forest, Nicole Cahill 0.00

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Emily Kluberdanz 0.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 7.00 N

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Emily Kluberdanz 0.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 7.00 N

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Emily Kluberdanz 0.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 7.00 N

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 9.00 N
3 GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Emily Kluberdanz 0.00

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallino Rampante, Paige Mattingly 0.00
2 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 10.00 N
3 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
4 AARON, Brynn W. Moller 7.00 N

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallino Rampante, Paige Mattingly 0.00
2 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
3 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 8.00 N
4 AARON, Brynn W. Moller 7.00 N

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
2 AARON, Brynn W. Moller 10.00 N
3 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 8.00 N
4 Cavallino Rampante, Paige Mattingly 0.00

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavallino Rampante, Paige Mattingly 0.00
2 Dream Date, Jessica Zabbia 0.00
3 AARON, Brynn W. Moller 8.00 N
4 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 7.00 N

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00
2 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 5.00 N
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 gianna benedetto, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
5 Julia Serocki, BLUE RAIN BOXTER 0.00
6 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.50 N
7 Audra Cobb, WOODLANDS GARDENIA 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 7.00 N
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 Audra Cobb, WOODLANDS GARDENIA 0.00
5 Julia Serocki, BLUE RAIN BOXTER 0.00
6 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.50 N
7 gianna benedetto, NEOCLASSIC 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audra Cobb, WOODLANDS GARDENIA 0.00
2 gianna benedetto, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00 N
5 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 2.00 N
6 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 1.50
7 Julia Serocki, BLUE RAIN BOXTER 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00 N
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 gianna benedetto, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00
5 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 2.00 N
6 Audra Cobb, WOODLANDS GARDENIA 0.00
7 Julia Serocki, BLUE RAIN BOXTER 0.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 13.00 N
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 7.00 N

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 9.00 N
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 13.00 N
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 9.00 N
3 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 7.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 13.00 N
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 7.00 N

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 7.00
2 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 5.00 N
3 Maggie Graney, Fleur de lis 4.00 N
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Kara Bromschwig, LONDON FOG 2.00 N
6 Heimbold, Sofia, Duncan 0.00
7 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 1.00
8 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 0.50 N
9 Aliva Marino, ROYAL PRELUDE 0.01

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 7.00 N
2 Aliva Marino, ROYAL PRELUDE 5.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 4.00
4 Sofia Heimbold, Duncan 0.00
5 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 2.00
6 Maggie Graney, Fleur de lis 1.50 N
7 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 1.00
8 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 0.50 N

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 7.00 N
2 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 5.00
3 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 4.00
4 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 3.00 N
5 Sofia Heimbold, Duncan 0.00
6 Kara Bromschwig, LONDON FOG 1.50 N
7 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 1.00
8 Maggie Graney, Fleur de lis 0.50 N
9 Aliva Marino, ROYAL PRELUDE 0.01

Class: 321 - Hoskins Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Lutz, MIDSUMMER VAN HET BEETJEN 0.00
2 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 5.00
3 Alyssa Demino, BENJI 0.00
4 Katie Graney, ARIES 3.00 N

Class: 322 - Cassidy Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Lutz, MIDSUMMER VAN HET BEETJEN 0.00
2 Katie Graney, ARIES 5.00 N
3 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 4.00
4 Alyssa Demino, BENJI 0.00

Class: 323 - Reisner Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalia Lutz, MIDSUMMER VAN HET BEETJEN 0.00
2 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 5.00
3 Alyssa Demino, BENJI 0.00
4 Katie Graney, ARIES 3.00 N

Class: 501 - LI Pre Mini/ Medium Adult Final    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 7.00 N
2 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 5.00 N
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 3.00

Class: 502 - OR Mini SS Eq. Final    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
2 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00

Class: 504 - OR Low Child/Adult Eq.Final    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mattingly, Cavallino Rampante 0.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 4.00 N
4 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00
5 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00
6 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 1.50 N

Class: 505 - LI Mini/High Adult Eq Final    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Graney, ARIES 3.50 N
2 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 2.50

Class: 506 - 2'6 Open Jumper Final    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 5.00
3 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 4.00
4 PIACO T, Logan O'Neill 3.00 N
5 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 2.00 N
6 Meet the Flintstone, Angelica Aversa 0.00

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
2 Kaelyn Demao, Nicky 0.00
3 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
4 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
5 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
6 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
7 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
8 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelyn Demao, Nicky 0.00
2 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
3 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
4 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
5 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
6 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
7 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
8 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
2 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
3 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
4 Kaelyn Demao, Nicky 0.00
5 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
6 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
7 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
8 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
2 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
3 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
4 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
5 Fatemah Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
6 Elsie Esposito, EVERY CENT 0.00
7 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00

Class: 712 - OR Beginner WT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
1 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
2 Avianna Marra, Mac-a-roani 0.00
2 Liam Gaspar, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
3 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
3 Isabella Goncalves, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
4 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
4 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
5 Lexi Tucci, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
5 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
6 Ryder E Russo, Nemo Van Het Klavertje 0.00
6 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00

Class: 713 - OR Beginner WT/2 PT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
1 Avianna Marra, Mac-a-roani 0.00
2 Liam Gaspar, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
2 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
3 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
3 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
4 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
4 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
5 Isabella Goncalves, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
5 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
6 Lexi Tucci, BLUE EQUATION 0.00

Class: 714 - OR Beginner WT/Indv.Canter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
1 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
2 Avianna Marra, Mac-a-roani 0.00
2 Mila Blackwell, South Moon Under 0.00
3 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
3 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
4 Natalia Mccarthy, PRECIOUS MOMENTS 0.00
4 Isabella Goncalves, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
5 Lexi Tucci, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
5 Eva Tucci, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
6 Liam Gaspar, HARRY WINSTON 0.00

Class: 715 - OR Beginner X Rails Once Around    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
2 Isabella Goncalves, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
3 Avianna Marra, Mac-a-roani 0.00
4 Zaynab Khalfan, Dress Blue 0.00
5 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
6 Ali Khalfan, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
1 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 7.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
2 Mia Scogmanillo, Patches 5.00 N
3 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
3 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
4 Julia Kramberg, CHINOU 0.00
4 Emily Kluberdanz, GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK 0.00
5 Megan Reilly, Litigation Risk 0.00
5 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 2.00 N
6 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00
6 Oceanna Zhu, Nicky 0.00
7 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
1 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00
2 Mia Scogmanillo, Patches 5.00 N
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
3 Megan Reilly, Litigation Risk 0.00
4 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 3.00 N
4 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 3.00
5 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
5 Julia Kramberg, CHINOU 0.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.50
6 Oceanna Zhu, Nicky 0.00
7 Emily Kluberdanz, GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
1 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 7.00
2 Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot 0.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00
3 Mia Scogmanillo, Patches 4.00 N
3 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 4.00
4 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00
5 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 2.00 N
5 Emily Kluberdanz, GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK 0.00
6 Julia Kramberg, CHINOU 0.00
6 Megan Reilly, Litigation Risk 0.00
7 Oceanna Zhu, Nicky 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top