Thomas School - October 4th

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

October 4, 2020


LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNKISSED Jessica Guginsky 30.00
Reserve ROYAL STORM 18.00 P
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO 34.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve KADENCE Carina Muratore 20.40

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martens Lily, Aristocrat 0.00
2 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
4 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00
5 Minami Rodger, Pancake 0.00
6 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00
7 Abigail Einhorn, S'mores 0.00
8 Sarah Daniels, Squire 0.00
9 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00

Class: 2 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Martens, Aristocrat 0.00
2 Minami Rodger, Pancake 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
4 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
5 Abigail Einhorn, S'mores 0.00
6 Sarah Daniels, Squire 0.00
7 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00
8 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
9 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00

Class: 3 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Abigail Einhorn, S'mores 0.00
4 Minami Rodger, Pancake 0.00
5 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
6 Sarah Daniels, Squire 0.00
7 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00
8 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00

Class: 4 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Capuano, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Minami Rodger, Pancake 0.00
3 Sarah Daniels, Squire 0.00
4 Claudia Weyhreter, Cuttin' Class 0.00
5 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
6 Abigail Einhorn, S'mores 0.00
7 Sarah Wung, Shady Lady 0.00
8 Ava Rizzoni, Duck Duck Goose 0.00

Class: 5 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rian Eisert, APOLLO 0.00
2 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
3 Ava Bryant, Rolo 0.00
4 Lily Martens, Aristocrat 0.00
5 Jenna Sullivan, S'mores 0.00
6 Ryleigh Smith, Squire 0.00

Class: 6 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rian Eisert, APOLLO 0.00
2 Jenna Sullivan, S'mores 0.00
3 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
4 Ava Bryant, Rolo 0.00
5 Ryleigh Smith, Squire 0.00
6 Lily Martens, Aristocrat 0.00

Class: 7 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rian Eisert, APOLLO 0.00
2 Ava Bryant, Rolo 0.00
3 Jenna Sullivan, S'mores 0.00
4 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
5 Ryleigh Smith, Squire 0.00

Class: 8 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rian Eisert, APOLLO 0.00
2 Sarah Thatcher, Linus 0.00
3 Ava Bryant, Rolo 0.00
4 Jenna Sullivan, S'mores 0.00
5 Ryleigh Smith, Squire 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 15.00 N
2 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
3 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 9.00 N
4 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Katherine Panzarella 8.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 15.00 N
2 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
3 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 9.00 N
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
2 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 11.00 N
3 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 9.00 N
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 11.00
3 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 9.00 N
4 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 8.00 N

Class: 40 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 17.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
3 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
4 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 10.00
5 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00 N
6 Jubilation, Colleen Conroy 0.00
7 LORENZO, Emily Belles 0.00

Class: 41 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 17.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
3 Jubilation, Colleen Conroy 0.00
4 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 10.00
5 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
6 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.50 N
7 LORENZO, Emily Belles 0.00

Class: 42 - NAL Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 17.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 13.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
4 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 10.00 N
5 Jubilation, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 LORENZO, Emily Belles 0.00

Class: 43 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 17.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 13.00
3 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 11.00 N
4 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
5 Jubilation, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 LORENZO, Emily Belles 0.00
7 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 8.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 7.00
2 Katie, Heckelman, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 4.00
4 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Isabella Schupler, Aristocrat 0.00
6 Eggstein, Mi, WINTER 0.00
7 Silverstein, Beth, Starrado 0.00

Class: 103 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Schupler, Aristocrat 0.00
2 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 5.00
3 Lily Josephs, Kona Big Wave 4.00 N
4 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Mia Eggstein, WINTER 0.00
6 Katie Heckelmann, Coffee Coolata 0.00
7 Beth Silverstein, Starrado 1.00 N
8 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 0.50

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 7.00
2 Isabella Schupler, Aristocrat 0.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00
4 Katie Heckelmann, Coffee Coolata 0.00
5 Lily Josephs, Kona Big Wave 2.00 N
6 Beth Silverstein, Starrado 1.50 N
7 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 1.00

Class: 122 - Academy Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marzano, Rolo 0.00
2 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
3 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 4.00 N
4 Katherine Maresca, APOLLO 0.00

Class: 123 - Academy Mini SS WT/Circle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marzano, Rolo 0.00
2 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00
3 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 4.00 N
4 Katherine Maresca, APOLLO 0.00

Class: 124 - Academy Mini SS WT/Indiv. Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Maresca, APOLLO 0.00
2 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 5.00 N
3 Jessica Marzano, Rolo 0.00
4 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00

Class: 125 - Academy Mini SS X-Rail    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Marzano, Rolo 0.00
2 Katherine Maresca, APOLLO 0.00
3 Jacqueline Meisner, Maranatha Jewel 4.00 N
4 Amelia Martens, SPOT ON 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top