Hunter's Isle - October 11th

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

October 11, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MY LITTLE PANDA 40.00
Reserve Burberry 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Stonewall's Carolina 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion REMASTERED 32.00 N
Reserve CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY 19.20 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WAIT N SEE 38.00
Reserve MACHO MAN 22.80 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CATCH 22 28.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO 32.00
Reserve Carlos Cristallo 19.20
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NALOUBET 32.00
Reserve KADENCE Carina Muratore 19.20
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Commandor De Codre 19.20

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
3 Charolotte Johnson, COOPER 0.00
4 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 3.00 N
5 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 2.00
6 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 1.50
7 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 1.00
8 Serena Theodoracopulous, Burberry 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
4 Charolotte Johnson, COOPER 0.00
5 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 2.00 N
6 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 1.50
7 Serena Theodoracopulous, Burberry 0.00
8 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 0.50

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 3.00 N
5 Serena Theodoracopulous, Burberry 0.00
6 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 1.00
8 Charolotte Johnson, COOPER 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 7.00 N
2 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
4 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 3.00
5 Charolotte Johnson, COOPER 0.00
6 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 1.50
7 Serena Theodoracopulous, Burberry 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 5.00
3 Ava Mintz, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 7.00
2 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
3 Ava Mintz, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
2 Ava Mintz, Double Delight 0.00
3 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 4.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 7.00
2 Ava Mintz, Double Delight 0.00
3 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
2 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
3 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 4.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 3.00
5 Savannah Fasner, Stonewall's Carolina 0.00
6 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 1.50

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 7.00
2 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
3 Savannah Fasner, Stonewall's Carolina 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 3.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.50

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Fasner, Stonewall's Carolina 0.00
2 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
3 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 4.00
4 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
5 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 2.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.50

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
2 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00
3 Julia Kramberg, CHINOU 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
2 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 5.00
3 Julia Kramberg, CHINOU 0.00
4 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
2 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 5.00
3 Julia Kramberg, CHINOU 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 7.00 N
2 Beatrice Willemse, Ixion Van Het Netehof 5.00
3 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 4.00
4 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 3.00

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 7.00
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 5.00
3 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 4.00 N

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 7.00
2 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 5.00 N
3 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 4.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 7.00 N
2 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 5.00 N
3 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 4.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00 N
2 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 5.00
3 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 4.00 N
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
5 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 2.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 7.00 N
2 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 5.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 20.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 16.00
3 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 13.00
5 Sir Valentino, Loeffler, Scarlett 0.00
6 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 11.50
7 Bunny Valentine, Samantha Teller 0.00
8 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulous 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 20.00
2 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
3 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulous 0.00
4 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 13.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Samantha Teller 0.00
6 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 11.50
7 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00
8 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 10.50

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 20.00
2 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulous 0.00
3 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 14.00
4 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 13.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 12.00
6 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 11.50
7 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
8 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 20.00
2 Burberry, Serena Theodoracopulous 0.00
3 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Samantha Teller 0.00
5 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 12.00
6 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 11.50
7 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 11.00
8 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall's Carolina, Fasner, Savannah 0.00
2 SECRET'S OUT, Stella Saukulak 0.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 10.00
4 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 9.00
5 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
6 Midnight Edition, Valentina Wu 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
2 SECRET'S OUT, Stella Saukulak 0.00
3 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 0.00
4 Midnight Edition, Valentina Wu 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 8.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 7.50

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Stella Saukulak 0.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 12.00
3 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 9.00
5 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
6 Midnight Edition, Valentina Wu 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Stella Saukulak 0.00
2 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
3 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 0.00
4 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 8.00
6 Midnight Edition, Valentina Wu 0.00
7 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 7.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels 16.00 N
2 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 12.00 N
3 ESPOIR HL, Margaret Edwards 0.00
4 Caro, Caroline Little 0.00
5 Roulette, Samantha Cianti 0.00
6 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 7.50 N

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels 16.00 N
2 ESPOIR HL, Margaret Edwards 0.00
3 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 10.00 N
4 Caro, Caroline Little 0.00
5 Roulette, Samantha Cianti 0.00
6 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 7.50 N

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels 16.00 N
2 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 12.00 N
3 Caro, Caroline Little 0.00
4 ESPOIR HL, Margaret Edwards 0.00
5 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 8.00 N
6 Roulette, Samantha Cianti 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels 16.00 N
2 Caro, Caroline Little 0.00
3 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 10.00 N
4 Roulette, Samantha Cianti 0.00
5 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Alexandra Zinon 8.00 N
6 ESPOIR HL, Margaret Edwards 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
2 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Drue Halsted 0.00
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
5 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
6 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 7.50 N

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
3 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Drue Halsted 0.00
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
5 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 8.00 N
6 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
3 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 10.00 N
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
5 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
3 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 10.00 N
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
5 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 19.00
2 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 15.00
3 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 13.00 N
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 12.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 11.00
6 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
7 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 10.00
8 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 9.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 19.00
2 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 15.00 N
3 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 13.00
4 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 12.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 11.00
6 COFFEE BEAN, Kiera McHugh 0.00
7 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
8 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 9.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 19.00
2 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 15.00 N
3 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 13.00
4 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 12.00
5 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 11.00
6 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 10.50
7 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 10.00
8 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 19.00
2 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 15.00
3 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 13.00
4 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 12.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 11.00
6 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
7 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
8 COFFEE BEAN, Kiera McHugh 0.00
8 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 9.50 N

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 14.00
2 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
3 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 8.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 14.00
2 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 10.00 N
3 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 14.00
2 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
3 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 8.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 14.00
2 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
3 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 8.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 109 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel A. Henick 0.00
2
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00
4 Emerson Cassidy 9.00
5 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 7.50

Class: 109 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 16.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 12.00
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 10.00
4 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 9.00 N
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 0.00
6 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.50 N

Class: 110 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 16.00
2 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 12.00
3 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 10.00 N
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 0.00
6 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 7.50 N

Class: 111 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 16.00
2 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 12.00
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 0.00
4 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 9.00
5 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 8.00 N
6 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.50 N

Class: 112 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 16.00
2 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 12.00
3 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 10.00 N
4 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 0.00
5 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 8.00
6 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.50 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00
4 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.00 N
5 NOTRE DAME, Emily Apuzzo 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00
3 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00
4 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.00 N
5 NOTRE DAME, Emily Apuzzo 0.00
6 Magnificent Victory, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper Stake    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 Magnificent Victory, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00
3 NOTRE DAME, Emily Apuzzo 0.00
4 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.00 N
5 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 7.00 N
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 MIA BELLA DONNA, Karli Wimmer 0.00
4 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 3.00
5 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 2.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 7.00 N
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 4.00
4 Magnificent Victory, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper Stake    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 7.00 N
2 MIA BELLA DONNA, Karli Wimmer 0.00
3 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
4 Magnificent Victory, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 7.00 N
2 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 0.00
3 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 4.00
4 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 3.00 N

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00 N
3 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 0.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined (Low)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00 N
3 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 0.00

Class: 1010 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 12.00
3 Isabel A. Henick 0.00
4 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5
6 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 7.50

Class: 1011 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 16.00
2 Isabel A. Henick 0.00
3 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4
5 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
6 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 7.50

Class: 1012 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 12.00
3 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
4
5 Isabel A. Henick 0.00
6 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top