October 25th - Hunter's Isle

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

October 25, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FANCY PANTS 40.00
Reserve TASTE THE RAINBOW 24.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 34.00
Reserve Wildwynn Sinatra 20.40 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlands Heaven Scent 36.00
Reserve IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 21.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL STORM 30.00 N
Reserve Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 18.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL AFFAIR Catrine T. Golia 30.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NALOUBET 34.00
Reserve FALOMUS 20.40 N
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIANNA Jessica Sulkers 28.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LONDON FOG Kara Bromschwig 36.00 N
Reserve VERBAL AGREEMENT 21.60 N

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 0.00
4 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00
5 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 2.00 N
6 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 1.50 N
7 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 1.00
8 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 0.50 N

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 0.00
3 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 4.00 N
4 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 3.00 N
5 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 2.00 N
6 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 1.50
7 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 1.00
8 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 0.00
5 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 2.00 N
6 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 1.50 N
7 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 1.00 N
8 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.50

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 3.00
5 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 2.00 N
6 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 1.50 N
7 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 1.00
8 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 0.50 N

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 5.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 4.00 N
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00 N
5 0.00
6 Lea Traola, FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE 1.50
7 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE 7.00
2 0.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 4.00 N
4 0.00
5 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 2.00
6 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 1.50 N
7 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00 N
4 0.00
5 Lea Traola, FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE 2.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.50
7 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 1.00 N

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 2.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 1.00
8 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino 7.00
2 0.00
3 Beth Silverstein, Starrado 4.00 N
4 Sarah Lecluse 3.00
5 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 2.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino 7.00
2 Sarah Lecluse 5.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 0.00
5 Beth Silverstein, Starrado 2.00 N

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse 7.00
2 Aliva Marino 5.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 0.00
5 Beth Silverstein, Starrado 2.00 N

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 20.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 16.00
3 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 14.00 N
4 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 13.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 10.50 N

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 20.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 16.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 14.00
4 0.00
5 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 12.00 N
6 0.00
7 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 11.00 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 20.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 16.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 11.50 N
7 Scarlett Samuels 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 20.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 12.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 11.50
7 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 11.00 N

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 17.00
2 0.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 11.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 17.00 N
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
3 0.00
4 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 10.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 17.00
2 0.00
3 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 11.00 N
4 0.00
5 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 9.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 17.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 9.00
6 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 8.50
7 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 18.00 N
2 VERBAL AGREEMENT, Ryley Kurau 14.00 N
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 18.00 N
2 0.00
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
4 0.00
5 VERBAL AGREEMENT, Ryley Kurau 10.00 N
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 VERBAL AGREEMENT, Ryley Kurau 14.00 N
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
6 0.00
7 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 9.00 N
8 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 VERBAL AGREEMENT, Ryley Kurau 11.00 N
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 9.00 N
8 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.50

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 14.00 N
2 0.00
3 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 8.00 N
4 0.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 14.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 LONDON FOG, Kara Bromschwig 7.00 N

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 14.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 14.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 18.00
2 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 14.00
3 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 12.00
4 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 11.00 N
5 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.50
7 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 9.00
8 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 8.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 18.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 12.00 N
4 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 11.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 10.00
6 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 9.50
7 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 9.00
8 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 8.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 18.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 14.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 12.00 N
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
5 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 10.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 9.50
7 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 9.00
8 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 8.50

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 18.00 N
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 12.00
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 10.00
6 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 9.50
7 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 9.00
8 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 8.50

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 15.00 N
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00 N
3 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 9.00 N
4 0.00
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00
2 0.00
3 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 9.00 N
4 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 8.00 N
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 7.00 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00 N
3 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 9.00 N
4 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 8.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 11.00 N
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 8.00
5 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 7.00 N

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 9.00
4 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse 8.00 N
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 17.00
2 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 13.00 N
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 11.00
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 10.00
5 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 9.00 N
6 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 8.50 N
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.00 N

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse 11.00 N
3 0.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 17.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 13.00 N
3 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00 N
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 10.00
5 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 9.00
6 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 8.50 N
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.00 N

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse 15.00 N
2 0.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 8.00
5 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 17.00
2 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 13.00 N
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 11.00
4 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 10.00 N
5 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00 N
6 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 8.50
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.00 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 Ixion Van Het Netehof, Beatrice Willemse 8.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 17.00 N
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
3 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 11.00 N
4 FALOMUS, Jordyn Scelsa 10.00 N
5 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 9.00
6 NALOUBET, Jessica Guginsky 8.50
7 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 8.00 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 7.00
2 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 5.00 N
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 7.00 N
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 7.00 N
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top