Hunter's Isle - November 22nd

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

November 22, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sir Valentino 0.00
Reserve hidden springs espresso 22.80 N
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MACHO MAN 36.00 N
Reserve Highlands Heaven Scent 21.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion I SPY A RAINBOW 36.00 N
Reserve NALOUBET 21.60 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve NALOUBET 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GEORGE MICHAEL 28.00 N
Reserve Commandor De Codre 16.80

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult WT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Ella Smith, KINGSTON 0.00
4 Cassaera Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
5 Olivia Friedman, La Femme Nikita 0.00
6 Elliana Friedman, Platinum Record 0.00
7 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
8 Alyssa DeVito, Maroucha 0.00
8 Alexis Endres, Snapchat 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach BeginnerChild/Adult WT Circle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
3 Ella Smith, KINGSTON 0.00
4 Cassaera Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
5 Elliana Friedman, Platinum Record 0.00
6 Olivia Friedman, La Femme Nikita 0.00
7 Alexis Endres, Snapchat 0.00
8 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult Indiv.Canter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Smith, KINGSTON 0.00
2 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
4 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
5 Olivia Friedman, La Femme Nikita 0.00
6 Cassaera Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
7 Alexis Endres, Snapchat 0.00
8 Elliana Friedman, Platinum Record 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner Child/Adult X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Rizzoni, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Ella Smith, KINGSTON 0.00
3 Olivia Friedman, La Femme Nikita 0.00
4 Cassaera Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
5 Alexis Endres, Snapchat 0.00
6 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
7 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
8 Elliana Friedman, Platinum Record 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 3.00 N

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 4.00
4 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 3.00 N

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 5.00 N
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 7.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, BELLA NOTTE 0.00
4 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 3.00 N

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loeffler, Scarlett, Sir Valentino 0.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N
4 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00 N
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
4 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Scarlett Loeffler, Sir Valentino 0.00
3 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Gideon Bialkin, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
3 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, Zorba 7.00 N
2 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 5.00
3 Leonella Abreu, TWIST 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, Zorba 3.50 N
2 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 2.50

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, Zorba 3.50 N
2 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 2.50

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
4 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00
5 Lillyanna H. McCue, Rip Tide 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
2 Lillyanna H. McCue, Rip Tide 0.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
4 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00
5 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00
6 Rona Platt, PROVOCATIVE 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
2 Rona Platt, PROVOCATIVE 0.00
3 Lucy Friedberg, Rex 0.00
4 Lillyanna H. McCue, Rip Tide 0.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, CARNUSH 0.00
6 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 5.00 N
3 Beatrice Willemse, Ixion Van Het Netehof 4.00
4 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 3.00 N

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 5.00 N
3 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 4.00 N
4 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 3.00 N
5 Beatrice Willemse, Ixion Van Het Netehof 2.00

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 7.00 N
2 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 5.00 N
3 Sarah Lecluse, Maybe Tuesday 4.00 N
4 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 3.00
5 Beatrice Willemse, Ixion Van Het Netehof 2.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 7.00
2 Caroline Little, CARO 5.00 N
3 Analiese Bruno, LITTLE LEGS 0.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CARO 7.00 N
2 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 5.00
3 Analiese Bruno, LITTLE LEGS 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CARO 7.00 N
2 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 5.00
3 Analiese Bruno, LITTLE LEGS 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 19.00 N
2 hidden springs espresso, Scarlett Samuels 15.00 N
3 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 12.00
5 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 11.00 N
6 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 10.50
7 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
8 THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING, Gideon Bialkin 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 15.00
3 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
4 hidden springs espresso, Scarlett Samuels 12.00 N
5 THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING, Gideon Bialkin 0.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
7 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 10.00 N
8 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 9.50 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
2 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 13.00
4 hidden springs espresso, Scarlett Samuels 12.00 N
5 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 11.00 N
6 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 10.50 N
7 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 10.00
8 THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING, Gideon Bialkin 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Valentino, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
2 HOPE FOR THE BEST, Kate Warlan 15.00 N
3 hidden springs espresso, Scarlett Samuels 13.00 N
4 BELLA NOTTE, Vivienne Zakrzewski 0.00
5 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 11.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
7 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 10.00 N
8 THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING, Gideon Bialkin 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saved My Pennies, Julie Bodenstein 0.00
2 Zorba, Claire Tully 5.00 N

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Claire Tully 7.00 N
2 Saved My Pennies, Julie Bodenstein 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Claire Tully 7.00 N
2 Saved My Pennies, Julie Bodenstein 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Claire Tully 7.00 N
2 Saved My Pennies, Julie Bodenstein 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00
2 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels 5.00 N

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00
2 REMASTERED, Sophia Michaels 5.00 N

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE MICHAEL, Danielle Santora 14.00 N
2 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
3 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
4 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
3 GEORGE MICHAEL, Danielle Santora 8.00 N
4 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00
2 GEORGE MICHAEL, Danielle Santora 10.00 N
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GEORGE MICHAEL, Danielle Santora 14.00 N
2 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
3 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 18.00 N
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 14.00
3 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 12.00
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 11.00
5 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
6 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 9.50
7 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 9.00 N
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 8.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 18.00 N
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 14.00
3 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 12.00
4 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 11.00
5 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
6 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 9.50
7 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 9.00 N

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 18.00
2 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 14.00 N
3 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 12.00
4 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 11.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 10.00
6 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 9.50
7 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 9.00 N

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 18.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 12.00
4 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 11.00 N
5 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 10.00 N
6 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 9.50

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 18.00 N
2 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 14.00 N
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
6 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.50
7 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00 N
3 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 12.00 N
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00
5 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 10.00 N
6 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 9.50 N
7 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00 N
8 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.50

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00 N
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 14.00
3 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 12.00 N
4 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 11.00 N
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
6 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.50
7 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
8 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 8.50 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 18.00 N
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 14.00
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
4 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00 N
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Piper R. Shearer 10.00 N
6 Mirage CSR, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
7 ROYAL STORM, Ryley Kurau 9.00 N
8 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Jordyn Scelsa 8.50 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.50 N

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.50 N

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 3.50 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top