Thomas School - March 1

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

March 1, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve TASTE THE RAINBOW 15.60
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 26.00
Reserve POKER 76 Carina Muratore 15.60

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.50
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.50
3 Sandoval, Ella, Damascus 0.00

Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.50
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.50
2 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.50
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
2 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 13.00 N
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
3 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00

Class: 9 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00
2 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
3 Nikki Tinebra, Pancake 0.00

Class: 10 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00
3 Nikki Tinebra, Pancake 0.00

Class: 11 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Tinebra, Pancake 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 12 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2 (*PEL)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Tinebra, Pancake 0.00
2 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00

Class: 13 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
2 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
3 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
4 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
5 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 14 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
2 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
3 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
4 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
5 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 15 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq (SEC A:18-B: 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00
3 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
4 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
5 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00

Class: 16 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq (SEC A:18-B: 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Masterson, APOLLO 0.00
2 Sadie Fox, SWEET TREAT 0.00
3 Tegan Daughney, LUCIA 0.00
4 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
5 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00

Class: 32 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilian Ferguson, Czechmate Z 0.00
2 Katrina Fanuzzi, Impromtu 0.00
3 Emilie Mannino, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
4 Nikki Elberg, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
5 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 2.00
6 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 33 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilian Ferguson, Czechmate Z 0.00
2 Emilie Mannino, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
3 Nikki Elberg, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
4 Katrina Fanuzzi, Impromtu 0.00
5 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 2.00
6 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 34 - Low CH/AD Equitation WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Mannino, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
2 Katrina Fanuzzi, Impromtu 0.00
3 Avrie Wirth, Hampton Sunrise 4.00
4 Nikki Elberg, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
5 Lilian Ferguson, Czechmate Z 0.00
6 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 35 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
3 Kilcasheen Hope, Emilie Mannino 0.00
4 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
5 Magic Dance, Emily Belles 0.00
6 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00
7 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 0.00

Class: 36 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
2 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
4 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 0.00
5 Magic Dance, Emily Belles 0.00
6 Kilcasheen Hope, Emilie Mannino 0.00
7 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00

Class: 37 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
3 Kilcasheen Hope, Emilie Mannino 0.00
4 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00
5 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 0.00
6 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00
7 Magic Dance, Emily Belles 0.00

Class: 38 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 0.00
2 Kilcasheen Hope, Emilie Mannino 0.00
3 Magic Dance, Emily Belles 0.00
4 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00
5 DALERVEEN, Isabella Schupler 0.00
6 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
7 Czechmate Z, Lilian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 7.00

Class: 52 - NAL Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 56 - Pre Mini Equitation Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 2.50
3 Emily Parks, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 57 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 2.50
3 Emily Parks, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 58 - Pre Mini Equitation Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 3.50
2 Emily Parks, LUCIA 0.00
3 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top