Suffolk Classic - July 5th

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

July 5, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UP TO SOMETHING 26.00 N
Reserve MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS 15.60 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carlos Cristallo 20.40
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hamilton 34.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve CROWN 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00
2 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 5.00 N
3 Tribbiani, Diffendale, Paige M 0.00
4 Atesca, Schneider, Sophie 0.00
5 Moonshine lady, Claire Woronick 0.00
6 Magnificent Victory, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magnificent Victory, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00
2 Atesca, Sophie Schneider 0.00
3 Moonshine lady, Claire Woronick 0.00
4 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 3.00

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atesca, Sophie Schneider 0.00
2 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 5.00

Class: 7 - OFF Jumper 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Val del Bella, Emily Lonegro 7.00 N
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
4 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
5 Atesca, Sophie Schneider 0.00
6 LUKE 120, Rhyan L. Serres 0.00
7 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 1.00 N
8 HOMEGROWN, Caitlin E. May 0.00

Class: 8 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUKE 120, Rhyan L. Serres 0.00
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 4.00 N
4 Atesca, Sophie Schneider 0.00
5 HOMEGROWN, Caitlin E. May 0.00
6 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
7 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00

Class: 9 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 7.00 N
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 LUKE 120, Rhyan L. Serres 0.00
4 Mister Cruise, Victoria Manzitto 0.00
5 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
6 Atesca, Sophie Schneider 0.00
7 HOMEGROWN, Caitlin E. May 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (LOW/HIGH)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00
3 Gismo, Simone Falco 0.00
4 DAME, Olivia Cavaleri 3.00 N
5 Mister Cruise, Victoria Manzitto 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (LOW/HIGH)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
2 DAME, Olivia Cavaleri 5.00 N
3 Gismo, Simone Falco 0.00
4 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 3.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 17.00
2 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00 N
4 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
5 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 9.00
6 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 8.50 N

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 17.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 13.00
3 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
5 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 9.00 N
6 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 8.50 N
7 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 8.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 17.00
2 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00 N
4 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
5 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 9.00
6 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 8.50
7 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 8.00 N

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 17.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
4 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 N
6 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 8.50 N
7 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 8.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
2 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
4 Bacardi R, Steele, Amanda C 0.00
5 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
2 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 NORTH, Katie N. Milton 0.00
4 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
5 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
7 Bacardi R, Amanda C. Steele 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NORTH, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
3 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
4 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
6 Bacardi R, Amanda C. Steele 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
2 CROWN, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 Sunset's Sassafras, Evana Somareddy 0.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 7.00 N

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 13.00 N
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 9.00
3 Sunset's Sassafras, Somareddy Evana 0.00

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 Sunset's Sassafras, Evana Somareddy 0.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 7.00 N

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset's Sassafras, Evana Somareddy 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 9.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 7.00 N

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina, Chiu 0.00
2 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 9.00 N
3 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00 N

Class: 214 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 13.00 N
2 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 9.00 N
3 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 0.00

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 13.00 N
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00 N
3 FRENCH KISS, Chiu, Sabrina 0.00

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 13.00 N
2 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 0.00
3 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00 N

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.50
2 Vivienne Vanderwilt, Party Dress 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.50
2 Vivienne Vanderwilt, Party Dress 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.50
2 Vivienne Vanderwilt, Party Dress 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.50
2 Vivienne Vanderwilt, Party Dress 0.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N
2 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N
2 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N
2 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.00 N
2 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00

Class: 312 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 0.00
2 Juleigh Williams, Razzle Dazzle 5.00 N
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00 N
4 Lilian Ferguson, BESOS 0.00
5 Annabelle Reed, NORTH 0.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.50 N
7 Evana Somareddy, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00

Class: 313 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evana Somareddy, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00
2 Annabelle Reed, NORTH 0.00
3 Nina King, DEJA VU 0.00
4 Juleigh Williams, Razzle Dazzle 3.00 N
5 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00 N
6 Lilian Ferguson, BESOS 0.00
7 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 1.00 N

Class: 314 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00 N
2 Annabelle Reed, NORTH 0.00
3 Evana Somareddy, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00
4 Juleigh Williams, Razzle Dazzle 3.00 N
5 Nina King, DEJA VU 0.00
6 Lilian Ferguson, BESOS 0.00

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 7.00
2 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 5.00
3 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 4.00 N
4 Emilie Mannino, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
5 Sofia Heimbold, Duncan 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 7.00 N
2 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 5.00
3 Emilie Mannino, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
4 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 3.00

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 7.00
2 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 5.00 N
3 Emilie Mannino, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
4 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 3.00

Class: 321 - RH Adult Medal 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 0.00
2 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 2.50 N

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined (LOW/HIG    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 DAME, Olivia Cavaleri 5.00 N
3 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00

Class: 712 - OR Beginner WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
2 Avianna Marra, Dylan 0.00
3 Kay Zachary, Decorated 0.00

Class: 713 - OR Beginner WT/2 PT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth, Cuttin' Class 0.00
2 Avianna Marra, Dylan 0.00
3 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
4 Kay Zachary, Decorated 0.00

Class: 714 - OR Beginner WT/Indv.Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kay Zachary, Decorated 0.00
2 Ava Vasiluth, Cuttin' Class 0.00
3 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
4 Avianna Marra, Dylan 0.00

Class: 715 - OR Beginner X Rails Once Around    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
2 Kay Zachary, Decorated 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Cuttin' Class 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lana Meisner, BESOS 0.00
2 Dominguez Rindy, Luxenburg 0.00
3 Jennifer Fiore, ANDIAMO 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Fiore, ANDIAMO 0.00
2 Krista Sarro, Durendal 0.00
3 Lana Meisner, BESOS 0.00
4 Dominguez Rindy, Luxenburg 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Sarro, Durendal 0.00
2 Jennifer Fiore, ANDIAMO 0.00
3 Lana Meisner, BESOS 0.00
4 Dominguez Rindy, Luxenburg 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top