Hunter's Isle - July 12th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 12, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TASTE THE RAINBOW 30.00
Reserve Party Dress 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS 26.00
Reserve ESPOIR HL 15.60 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 30.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 30.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL AFFAIR Catrine T. Golia 30.00
Reserve Carlos Cristallo 18.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Color Up H 36.00 N
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
4 Wyatt Rofey, TRADEMARK 0.00
5 Jasper Bloomberg, FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 7.00
2 Wyatt Rofey, TRADEMARK 0.00
3 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Jasper Bloomberg, FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 7.00
2 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
3 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
4 Wyatt Rofey, TRADEMARK 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 5.00
3 Jasper Bloomberg, FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE 0.00
4 Wyatt Rofey, TRADEMARK 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
2 Isabella Golia, ROYAL PRINCE 5.00 N
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 4.00
4 Georgina Feinblatt, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
5 Cody Yurman, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
6 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 1.50 N
7 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
8 Jaclyn Whitmore, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 7.00 N
2 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
3 Cody Yurman, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
4 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ROYAL PRINCE 2.00 N
6 Georgina Feinblatt, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
7 Jaclyn Whitmore, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cody Yurman, Orchard Hills Decoupage 0.00
2 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
3 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
4 Georgina Feinblatt, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ROYAL PRINCE 2.00 N
6 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 1.50 N
7 Jaclyn Whitmore, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 7.00
2 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
3 Claudia Villamil, BLUEPRINT 0.00
4 Bernadette Curran, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
5 Renee Barletta, Cheroke 0.00
6 Zoe Vogel, BEAUREGARD 0.00
7 Tegan Daughney, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Parks, IRON MAN 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Bernadette Curran, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
5 Zoe Vogel, BEAUREGARD 0.00
6 Claudia Villamil, BLUEPRINT 0.00
7 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 1.00
8 Renee Barletta, Cheroke 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bernadette Curran, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
2 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 5.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Zoe Vogel, BEAUREGARD 0.00
5 Renee Barletta, Cheroke 0.00
6 Claudia Villamil, BLUEPRINT 0.00
7 Emily Parks, IRON MAN 0.00
8 Tegan Daughney, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, Qualitat 7.00 N
2 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 0.00
4 Beatrice Willemse, Ixion Van Het Netehof 3.00

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, Qualitat 7.00 N
2 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 0.00

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 7.00
2 Kayla Murray, Diamond In The Rough 0.00
3 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 4.00
4 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 3.00 N
5 Zara Baddeloy, Seldom 0.00

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Murray, Diamond In The Rough 0.00
2 Zara Baddeloy, Seldom 0.00
3 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 3.00 N
5 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 2.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 7.00
2 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 5.00
3 Kayla Murray, Diamond In The Rough 0.00
4 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 3.00 N
5 Zara Baddeloy, Seldom 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 15.00
2 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 Party Dress, Vanderwilt, Vivienne 0.00
4 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 11.00
3 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
4 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
5 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 15.00
2 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
4 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Party Dress, Vivienne Vanderwilt 0.00
2 FSF MILLENIUM ECLIPSE, Jasper Bloomberg 0.00
3 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 9.00
4 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
5 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Yurman, Cody 0.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00
3 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 9.00 N
5 Orchard Hills Decoupage, Cody Yurman 0.00
6 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Decoupage, Cody Yurman 0.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 12.00 N
3 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00
5 STAY GOLD, Cody Yurman 0.00
6 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Cody Yurman 0.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00
3 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 9.00 N
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Cody Yurman 0.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 0.00
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00
4 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
5 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 8.00 N

Class: 81 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 13.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 9.00 N
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 13.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 9.00 N
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 13.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 9.00 N

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPOIR HL, Emma Grasso 13.00 N
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 7.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up H, Rhyan L. Serres 18.00 N
2 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 0.00
3 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 12.00 N
4 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 11.00 N
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00 N
6 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.50 N
7 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
8 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up H, Rhyan L. Serres 18.00 N
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 14.00 N
3 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 0.00
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
5 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 10.00 N
6 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up H, Rhyan L. Serres 18.00 N
2 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 0.00
3 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 12.00 N
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
5 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Up H, Rhyan L. Serres 18.00 N
2 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
3 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 12.00 N
4 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 11.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00
4 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 7.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 15.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00
4 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 7.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 15.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00
3 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.00
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 7.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 11.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 9.00
4 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 8.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 15.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 0.00
3 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 8.00
5 Divoc 91, Alida R. Treuting 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 15.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 11.00
3 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 0.00
5 Divoc 91, Alida R. Treuting 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 0.00
4 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 8.00
5 Divoc 91, Alida R. Treuting 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 9.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit Saint De L’Equipage, Jacqueline R. Siani 0.00
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 ACOLINO 4, Laurel Ehlers 0.00
4 Kanneau, Brian DeNeeve 0.00
5 HALO, Jenna Pronsky 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALO, Jenna Pronsky 0.00
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 Kanneau, Brian DeNeeve 0.00
4 Esprit Saint De L’Equipage, Jacqueline R. Siani 0.00
5 ACOLINO 4, Laurel Ehlers 0.00
6 Elliot Van Helleat, Sabine Borthwick 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 7.00
2 ACOLINO 4, Laurel Ehlers 0.00
3 Esprit Saint De L’Equipage, Jacqueline R. Siani 0.00
4 HALO, Jenna Pronsky 0.00
5 Elliot Van Helleat, Sabine Borthwick 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 7.00 N
2 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00 N
3 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 Fifty Shades Of Blue, Eva Romanoff 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 7.00 N
2 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00
3 Fifty Shades Of Blue, Eva Romanoff 0.00
4 DALOMA, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top