Winner's Circle - July 22nd

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 22, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wildwynn Sinatra 42.00 N
Champion 0.00
Reserve BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 0.00
Reserve FANCY PANTS 25.20 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVER MIND 34.00 N
Reserve CATCH 22 20.40 N
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Classic Royale Omri Adut 15.60 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL PRINCE Catrine T. Golia 42.00 N
Reserve Robin Hill's Snap Shot 25.20
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 32.00
Reserve NALOUBET 19.20
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Celtic blue 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Dream Date 0.00

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00
2 Lila Hong, SNOWY 2.50 N

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00
2 Lila Hong, SNOWY 2.50 N

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, SNOWY 3.50 N
2 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, SNOWY 3.50 N
2 Phoebe Roth, COVER STORY 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 7.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Chloe Cairns, Highlands Heaven Scent 4.00 N
4 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00
5 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 2.00
6 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
7 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 1.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Cairns, Highlands Heaven Scent 7.00 N
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 4.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00
6 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 1.50
7 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Cairns, Highlands Heaven Scent 7.00 N
2 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 3.00
5 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 2.00
6 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 1.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Wildwynn Sinatra 4.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Chloe Cairns, Highlands Heaven Scent 2.00 N
6 Taylor Hamilton, TASTE THE RAINBOW 1.50

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 7.00 N
2 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
3 Faith Troiano, SALHAM'S SPRING FLURRY 0.00
4 Lila Hong, SNOWY 3.00 N
5 Claire Tully, Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers 2.00
6 Aedan Grover-scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00
7 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
8 BENLEA SEA WOLF 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
2 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 5.00 N
3 Faith Troiano, SALHAM'S SPRING FLURRY 0.00
4 Claire Tully, Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers 3.00
5 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
6 Lila Hong, SNOWY 1.50 N
7 Aedan Grover-scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00
8 Caroline Stern, BENLEA SEA WOLF 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 5.00 N
3 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 4.00
4 Faith Troiano, SALHAM'S SPRING FLURRY 0.00
5 Caroline Stern, BENLEA SEA WOLF 0.00
6 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
7 Aedan Grover-scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers 7.00
2 Caroline Stern, BENLEA SEA WOLF 0.00
3 Faith Troiano, SALHAM'S SPRING FLURRY 0.00
4 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 2.00
6 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 1.50 N
7 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
8 Aedan Grover-scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 7.00
2 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, CATCH 22 5.00 N
3 Grace Majoros, NEVER MIND 4.00 N
4 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00 N
6 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 7.00 N
1 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, CATCH 22 7.00 N
2 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 5.00
2 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
3 Madeline Dryden, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 4.00 N
3 Ally Ervin, Farnley Cortland 0.00
4 Grace Majoros, NEVER MIND 3.00 N
4 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 3.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
5 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00
6 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 7.00
1 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, CATCH 22 7.00 N
2 Grace Majoros, NEVER MIND 5.00 N
2 Madeline Dryden, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 5.00 N
3 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00 N
4 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
4 Aiden Sloane, SO SPOILED 0.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, Etch a Sketch 0.00
5 Payton Robbins, NEVERLAND 2.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 7.00 N
2 Cappelluzzo, Samantha, CARLOS SANTANA 0.00
3 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
4 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 3.00 N
5 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
6 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 1.50
7 Mia Scogmanillo, Deep Water 1.00 N

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 7.00 N
2 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 5.00 N
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 4.00
4 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Mia Scogmanillo, Deep Water 2.00 N
6 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
7 Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, SUNDAY'S BEST 7.00 N
2 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
3 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
4 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 3.00 N
5 Mia Scogmanillo, Deep Water 2.00 N
6 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 1.50
7 Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 3.50 N
2 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 2.50 N
3 Kayla Maurer, SINCERE 2.00 N

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 3.50 N
2 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 2.50 N
3 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 2.00 N

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 7.00 N
2 Sarah Gargano, CANDY CRUSH 5.00 N
3 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 4.00 N
4 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 3.00 N
5 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 2.00 N
6 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 1.50
7 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 1.00 N

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 7.00 N
2 Sarah Gargano, CANDY CRUSH 5.00 N
3 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 4.00
4 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 3.00 N
5 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 2.00 N
6 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 1.50 N
7 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.00 N

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 7.00 N
2 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 5.00 N
3 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 4.00 N
4 Sarah Gargano, CANDY CRUSH 3.00 N
5 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 2.00 N
6 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.50 N
7 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 1.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Caroline Stern 0.00
1 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 21.00 N
2 Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 17.00 N
2 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 17.00
3 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 TRADEMARK, Rofey, Wyatt 0.00
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 14.00
4 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 14.00 N
5 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 13.00
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 13.00 N
6 AS YOU WISH, Ellery Golden 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 21.00 N
1 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 21.00 N
2 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 17.00 N
3 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Caroline Stern 0.00
4 Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 14.00 N
4 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 14.00
5 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 13.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 13.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Ellery Golden 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
1 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 21.00 N
2 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
2 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 17.00 N
3 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 15.00 N
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 15.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Caroline Stern 0.00
4 Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 14.00 N
5 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 13.00
5 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 13.00
6 AS YOU WISH, Ellery Golden 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey 0.00
1 AS YOU WISH, Ellery Golden 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Caroline Stern 0.00
2 Teddy Ruxpin, Lila Dubin 0.00
3 Loafer's Lodge Ruby Slippers, Claire Tully 15.00 N
3 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 15.00 N
4 TASTE THE RAINBOW, Taylor Hamilton 14.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Samantha Teller 14.00 N
5 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 13.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 13.00
6 Wildwynn Sinatra, Terri Gunderman 12.50 N

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 17.00 N
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 13.00
3 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 11.00
4 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00 N
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 9.00 N
6 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00
7 SO SPOILED, Aiden Sloane 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 17.00 N
2 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 13.00 N
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 11.00 N
4 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 10.00
5 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 9.00
6 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 17.00 N
2 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 13.00 N
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 11.00
4 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 10.00
5 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 17.00 N
2 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 13.00 N
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 11.00 N
4 Etch a Sketch, Isabel Mitchell 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Payton Robbins 9.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 8.50
7 Oscar, Sarah Betuel 0.00
8 SO SPOILED, Aiden Sloane 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
2 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 7.00 N

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 9.00 N
3 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 13.00 N
2 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
3 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 7.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 0.00
2 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.00
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 7.00 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Date, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
2 U BELIEVE, Emma Riccardi 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
4 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 11.00 N
5 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 10.00 N
6 Commandor De Codre, Lauren Gridley 9.50 N
7 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
8 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 8.50 N

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 U BELIEVE, Emma Riccardi 0.00
2 Dream Date, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
4 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 11.00 N
5 Commandor De Codre, Lauren Gridley 10.00 N
6 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.50 N
7 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 9.00 N

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
2 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 14.00 N
3 Dream Date, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
4 U BELIEVE, Emma Riccardi 0.00
5 Commandor De Codre, Lauren Gridley 10.00 N
6 OUTCOME, Ralph Basset 9.50 N
7 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00 N

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Gratification, Cooper Spacek 18.00 N
2 U BELIEVE, Emma Riccardi 0.00
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 12.00 N
4 BRILLIANCE, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
5 Dream Date, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
6 Commandor De Codre, Lauren Gridley 9.50 N

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 7.00 N

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 7.00 N

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 7.00 N

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic blue, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 9.00 N
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 21.00 N
2 CLOUD NINE, Bea Stern 0.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 15.00
4 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
5 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 13.00 N
6 COFFEE BEAN, Kiera McHugh 0.00
7 Robin Hill's Snap Shot, Piper R. Shearer 12.00
8 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 11.50
11 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 21.00
2 Robin Hill's Snap Shot, Piper R. Shearer 17.00
3 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 15.00 N
4 COFFEE BEAN, Kiera McHugh 0.00
5 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
6 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 12.50 N
7 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
8 Fox Creek Premier, Bea Stern 0.00
9 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COFFEE BEAN, Kiera McHugh 0.00
2 Robin Hill's Snap Shot, Piper R. Shearer 17.00
3 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 15.00 N
4 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 13.00
6 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 12.50 N
7 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
8 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 11.50
11 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 21.00 N
2 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 17.00
3 Robin Hill's Snap Shot, Piper R. Shearer 15.00
4 WAIT N SEE, Addison Litman 14.00 N
5 PRIMA DONNA, Isabella Agresta 0.00
6 Fox Creek Premier, Beatrice Stern 0.00
7 COFFEE BEAN, Kiera McHugh 0.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
11 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 9.00
3 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 16.00
2 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 10.00 N
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 N
5 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
6 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 7.50

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 16.00
2 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 12.00 N
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00 N
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
5 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 8.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
2 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 16.00
2 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 10.00 N
4 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 9.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00 N
6 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 16.00
2 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 12.00 N
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 10.00
4 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 8.00
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.50 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 13.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
3 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 MOLLY, Michelle Sharma 0.00
4 Dr. Quinn, Samantha Mullen 0.00
5 Kanneau, Brian DeNeeve 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 7.00
2 Kanneau, Brian DeNeeve 0.00
3 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00
4 Dr. Quinn, Samantha Mullen 0.00
5 MOLLY, Michelle Sharma 0.00
6 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 7.00
2 Dr. Quinn, Samantha Mullen 0.00
3 MABON'S LAST LIGHT, Fiona Slusarev 0.00
4 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
5 MOLLY, Michelle Sharma 0.00
6 Kanneau, Brian DeNeeve 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top