Thomas School - March 7th

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

March 7, 2021


LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 26.00 P
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve FRENCH KISS 15.60 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
26.00 

Class: 9 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT PEL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
2 Keira Kotten, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00
3 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
4 Madison Hartmann, Little Pot of Honey 0.00
5 Sienna Markus, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 10 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
2 Madison Hartmann, Little Pot of Honey 0.00
3 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
4 Keira Kotten, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00

Class: 11 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Kotten, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00
2 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
4 Madison Hartmann, Little Pot of Honey 0.00

Class: 12 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keira Kotten, Sunset's Sassafras 0.00
2 Ava Vasiluth, Emerald Bay 0.00
3 Paige Vidota, Orlando Noyers 0.00
4 Madison Hartmann, Little Pot of Honey 0.00

Class: 17 - Academy Mini/Long SS WT PEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Franchetti, Ddior 0.00
2 Leora Day, Happy Camper 0.00
3 Markus Sienna, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 18 - Academy Mini/Long SS WT/Circle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Franchetti, Ddior 0.00
2 Leora Day, Happy Camper 0.00
3 Sienna Markus, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 19 - Academy Mini/Long SS WT/Indiv.Canter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Franchetti, Ddior 0.00
2 Leora Day, Happy Camper 0.00

Class: 20 - Academy Mini/Long SS X Rail    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Franchetti, Ddior 0.00
2 Leora Day, Happy Camper 0.00

Class: 32 - Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 11.00 P
2 Jacquelin, Kinneary, Sky's the Limit 0.00
3 Cristina Patetsios, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 8.00 P
4 Lana Meisner, Orlando Noyers 7.00 P

Class: 33 - Low CH/AD Equitation 2' O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dara Wagner, Calgary 0.00
2 Cristina Patetsios, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 10.00 P
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 9.00 P
4 Jacqueline Kinneary, Sky's the Limit 0.00
5 Lana Meisner, Orlando Noyers 7.00 P

Class: 34 - Low Childrens Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristina Patetsios, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 11.00 P
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 9.00 P
3 Lana Meisner, Orlando Noyers 8.00 P
4 Jacqueline Kinneary, Sky's the Limit 0.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAYBE TUESDAY, Sarah Lecluse 13.00 P
2 Sambrusca, Ava Angelo 9.00 P
3 Chadrick, Aliva Marino 7.00 P

Class: 56 - Pre Mini Equitation Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 11.00 P
2 Cristina Patetsios, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 9.00 P
3 Tatiana Rengifo, Calgary 0.00

Class: 57 - LI Adult PHA 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 7.00 P
2 Sabrina Chiu, FRENCH KISS 5.00 P
3 Tatiana Rengifo, Calgary 0.00

Class: 58 - Pre Mini Equitation Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatiana Rengifo, Calgary 0.00
2 Larissa Steuer, LITTLE LEGS 8.00 P
3 Sabrina Chiu, FRENCH KISS 7.00 P

Class: 60 - Robert Hoskins Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Schneider, ATESCA 12.00 P
2 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 10.00 P
3 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 9.00 P
4 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 8.00 P
5 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 7.00 P

Class: 61 - LI Mini Equitation PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 7.00 P
2 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 5.00 P
3 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 4.00 P
4 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 3.00 P
5 Sophie Schneider, ATESCA 2.00 P

Class: 62 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy Junior Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilie Mannino, BEAUGINO 12.00 P
2 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 10.00 P
3 Sophie Schneider, ATESCA 9.00 P
4 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 8.00 P
5 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 7.00 P

Class: 63 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #1 PEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 13.00 P
2 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 9.00 P
3 Emerald Bay, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 64 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 13.00 P
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 9.00 P
3 Emerald Bay, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 65 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 13.00 P
2 Emerald Bay, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 7.00 P

Class: 66 - Low CH/AD Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Sabrina Chiu 13.00 P
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 9.00 P
3 Emerald Bay, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top