Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FRAPPUCCINO | 32.00 | ||
Reserve | Inside Out | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Impressionist | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Escapade | Heather Acker | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SUNKISSED | Jessica Guginsky | 34.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | DRESSED IN BLUE | 0.00 | P | |
Champion | DRESSED IN BLUE | 0.00 | P | |
Reserve | That Kind Of Blue | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | That Kind Of Blue | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maliblue | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Paisley | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Somerset | 0.00 |
Points | |
---|---|
0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL | 11.00 | |
2 | My Little Romeo | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL | 11.00 | |
2 | Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL | 11.00 | |
2 | Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoie Chaus, ALL ABOARD | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Weiss, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL | 10.00 | |
2 | Valentine Mehas, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Betuel, My Little Romeo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM | 11.00 | |
2 | Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize | 0.00 | |
3 | Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM | 11.00 | |
2 | Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat | 0.00 | |
4 | Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM | 11.00 | |
2 | Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize | 0.00 | |
3 | Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK | 0.00 | |
4 | Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cisy Zohu, Cyr Point Pulitzer Prize | 0.00 | |
2 | Annie Biggar, LOVE STRUCK | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM | 8.00 | |
4 | Ashley Prihodka, Buckwheat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO | 12.00 | |
2 | Faith Troiano, Zack | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF | 9.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
5 | Ally Ervin, Inside Out | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO | 15.00 | |
2 | Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF | 13.00 | |
3 | Ally Ervin, Inside Out | 0.00 | |
4 | Vivienne Vanderwilt, BUNNY VALENTINE | 0.00 | |
5 | Wyatt Rofey, TRADEMARK | 0.00 | |
6 | Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
7 | Lila Dubin, Better than Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Faith Troiano, Zack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF | 14.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO | 12.00 | |
3 | Ally Ervin, Inside Out | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Mannino, DEJA VU | 0.00 | |
5 | Faith Troiano, Zack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA | 0.00 | |
2 | Katie Dinowitz, Optical Illusion | 0.00 | |
3 | Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot | 0.00 | |
4 | Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves | 10.00 | |
5 | Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO | 9.00 | N |
6 | Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON | 8.50 | N |
7 | Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA | 0.00 | |
2 | Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON | 13.00 | N |
3 | Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves | 12.00 | |
4 | Maeve Feinblatt, Cadillac | 0.00 | |
5 | Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO | 10.00 | N |
6 | Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY | 0.00 | |
8 | Katie Dinowitz, Optical Illusion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO | 15.00 | N |
2 | Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON | 13.00 | N |
3 | Georgina Feinblatt, CHEEKY | 0.00 | |
4 | Brooke Keen, Sir Lancelot | 0.00 | |
5 | Katie Dinowitz, Optical Illusion | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Cappelluzzo, CARLOS SANTANA | 0.00 | |
7 | Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 16.00 | |
2 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton | 12.00 | |
3 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
4 | Better than Blue, Lila Dubin | 0.00 | |
5 | TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey | 0.00 | |
6 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better than Blue, Lila Dubin | 0.00 | |
2 | FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 12.00 | |
3 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 | |
4 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton | 9.00 | |
5 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
6 | TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
2 | Better than Blue, Lila Dubin | 0.00 | |
3 | FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 10.00 | |
4 | TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey | 0.00 | |
5 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton | 8.00 | |
6 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRADEMARK, Wyatt Rofey | 0.00 | |
2 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Vivienne Vanderwilt | 0.00 | |
3 | Inside Out, Ally Ervin | 0.00 | |
4 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton | 9.00 | |
5 | FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff | 8.00 | |
6 | Better than Blue, Lila Dubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Julia Frischling | 0.00 | |
2 | CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 9.00 | |
4 | Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman | 0.00 | |
5 | Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Impressionist, Julia Frischling | 0.00 | |
3 | CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman | 0.00 | |
5 | Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman | 0.00 | |
2 | Impressionist, Julia Frischling | 0.00 | |
3 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 9.00 | |
4 | CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 | |
5 | Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Impressionist, Julia Frischling | 0.00 | |
2 | Escapade, Kenzie Smith | 11.00 | |
3 | CARNUSH, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Betting Blue, Sloane Mayman | 0.00 | |
5 | Woke Up Tired, Ariella Portnov | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley, Jackie Deluca | 0.00 | |
2 | Somerset, Katherine Ober | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley, Jackie Deluca | 0.00 | |
2 | Somerset, Katherine Ober | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley, Jackie Deluca | 0.00 | |
2 | Somerset, Katherine Ober | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Meghan Knapic | 0.00 | |
2 | Denizen, Arielle C. Chin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Meghan Knapic | 0.00 | |
2 | Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala | 0.00 | |
3 | Denizen, Arielle C. Chin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maliblue, Meghan Knapic | 0.00 | |
2 | Denizen, Arielle C. Chin | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denizen, Arielle C. Chin | 0.00 | |
2 | Maliblue, Meghan Knapic | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherry Wine, Samantha Ayala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia | 13.00 | |
3 | IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia | 11.00 | |
4 | SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo | 10.00 | |
5 | FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Disco, Mitchell, Isabel | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia | 17.00 | |
2 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
3 | SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo | 11.00 | |
4 | FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
5 | IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia | 9.00 | |
6 | Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
7 | Quicksilver Disco, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo | 17.00 | |
2 | ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia | 13.00 | |
3 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
4 | IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia | 10.00 | |
5 | Quicksilver Disco, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 | |
6 | FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver White Winters, Sadie Hisler | 0.00 | |
2 | IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia | 13.00 | |
3 | FOX CREEK PREMIER, Beatrice Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo | 10.00 | |
5 | Cassidy Hisler | 0.00 | |
6 | Quicksilver Disco, Isabel Mitchell | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esprit, Abby Curran | 0.00 | |
2 | That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy | 0.00 | |
3 | QUEST, Natasha Schneur | 0.00 | |
4 | Ferragamo, Jordan Kim | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran | 0.00 | |
2 | That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy | 0.00 | |
3 | Ferragamo, Jordan Kim | 0.00 | |
4 | Esprit, Abby Curran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran | 0.00 | |
2 | That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy | 0.00 | |
3 | Esprit, Abby Curran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Bernadette Curran | 0.00 | |
2 | Esprit, Abby Curran | 0.00 | |
3 | That Kind Of Blue, Zara Baddeloy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milridge Simply Evermore, Juleigh Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Fly, Avrie Wirth | 0.00 | |
4 | Mi Amor, Angelica Aversa | 0.00 | |
5 | Greys Anatomy, Maggie Brennan | 0.00 | |
6 | Ganoso, Adriana Forte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Fly, Avrie Wirth | 0.00 | |
2 | Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | Milridge Simply Evermore, Juleigh Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Ganoso, Adriana Forte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Milridge Simply Evermore, Juleigh Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Beechfields Astra Zeneca, Abbey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mi Amor, Angelica Aversa | 0.00 | |
4 | Ganoso, Adriana Forte | 0.00 |