Suffolk Classic - July 11th

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

July 11, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 16.80
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commandor De Codre 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENCHANTED (pony) 0.00 N
Reserve BEYOND THE BUNNY 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion I SPY A RAINBOW 28.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRIANNA Jessica Sulkers 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
341.50 

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED CARPET, Lily Josephs 3.50 N
2 Bayside Suede, Evangeline Wasser 2.50 N

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayside Suede, Evangeline Wasser 3.50 N

Class: 6 - Low Jumper Sweekstakes    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayside Suede, Evangeline Wasser 3.50 N

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Low .90m-1.0m/High 1.10m-1.15    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Low/High    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 18.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 ENCHANTED (pony), Samantha Teller 9.50 N

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Samantha Teller 14.00 N
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00
8 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 8.50 N

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED (pony), Samantha Teller 18.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 11.00 N
5 0.00
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 ENCHANTED (pony), Samantha Teller 11.00 N
5 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 10.00 N
6 0.00
7 0.00

Class: 165 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 10.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 166 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 14.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 167 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 8.00
4 0.00

Class: 168 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I SPY A RAINBOW, Grace Majoros 14.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 169 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 12.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00 N
6 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 7.50

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 12.00 N
3 0.00
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
5 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 8.00
6 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 16.00
2 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00 N
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 7.50

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Godrey, Benjamin Morris 10.00
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
5 0.00
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.50 N

Class: 177 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 15.00
2 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 11.00 N
3 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 9.00 N
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 178 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 15.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 8.00 N
5 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 7.00 N

Class: 179 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 15.00
2 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 11.00 N
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 7.00 N

Class: 180 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 15.00
2 0.00
3 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 9.00 N
4 0.00
5 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 7.00 N

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 12.00 N
3 Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 VERON, Mackenzie Rocco 7.50 N

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 16.00 N
2 0.00
3 Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
4 VERON, Mackenzie Rocco 9.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
3 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 10.00 N
4 0.00
5 VERON, Mackenzie Rocco 8.00 N

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Jordyn Scelsa 0.00
3 0.00
4 VERON, Mackenzie Rocco 9.00 N
5 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 8.00 N

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 10.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 8.00
4 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 7.00

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 10.00
3 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 8.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 7.00

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 14.00
2 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 10.00
3 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 8.00
4 0.00

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Taylor Hamilton 14.00
2 0.00
3 FRAPPUCCINO, Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff 8.00
4 TAKE NOTICE, Kenzie Montoya 7.00

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 13.00 N
3 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 11.00
4 0.00
5 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 9.00 N
6 0.00

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 12.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 8.00 N
6 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 7.50 N

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 10.00 N
4 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 9.00
5 0.00
6 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 7.50 N

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 12.00 N
3 Brioche, Sami Zebersky 10.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Be Different, Jessica McGrath 7.50 N

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 10.00
3 0.00
4 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 8.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 9.00 N
4 0.00
5 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00
5 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 7.00 N

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Keva Cronin, Edgewoods Willow 9.00 N
4 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 10.00 N
4 0.00

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 9.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 10.00 N
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Edgewoods Willow, Keva Cronin 12.00 N
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 312 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 19.00
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 19.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 16.00
3 0.00
4 Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO 15.00 N
4 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 15.00
5 0.00
5 Julie Bodenstein, Renaissance 14.00 N
6 Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO 13.50
6 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 13.50 N

Class: 313 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 19.00
1 0.00
2 0.00
2 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 16.00
3 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 16.00
4 Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO 15.00 N
4 Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO 15.00
5 0.00
5 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 14.00 N
6 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 13.50
6 Julie Bodenstein, Renaissance 13.50 N

Class: 314 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
1 Mia Scogmanillo, PICASSO 19.00 N
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 17.00
2 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 16.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 16.00
4 0.00
4 0.00
5 Abigail Andreoni, My Kid Brother 14.00
5 Julie Bodenstein, Renaissance 14.00 N
6 Annabelle Emerson-Molinoff, FRAPPUCCINO 13.50
6 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 13.50 N

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00 N
2 0.00
3 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N
4 Marielle Sanimarco, MACINTOSH 3.00 N
5 Sydney Woychuk, Dassett Ricochet 2.00 N
6 Cadence Iurka 1.50 N
7 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 14.00 N
2 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 12.00 N
3 Sydney Woychuk, Dassett Ricochet 11.00 N
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 Cadence Iurka 8.50 N
7 Marielle Sanimarco, MACINTOSH 8.00 N

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 14.00 N
2 0.00
3 Marielle Sanimarco, MACINTOSH 11.00 N
4 Cadence Iurka 10.00 N
5 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 9.00 N
6 Sydney Woychuk, Dassett Ricochet 8.50 N

Class: 323 - LI Adult PHA 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Ava Angelo, Sambrusca 5.00 N
3 Aliva Marino, Chadrick 4.00 N
4 Sarah Lecluse, MAYBE TUESDAY 3.00 N
5 0.00

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 4.00 N

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Porter, FANCY PANTS 10.00 N
2 0.00
3 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 Victoria Porter, FANCY PANTS 7.00 N

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Victoria Porter, FANCY PANTS 8.00 N
3 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Porter, FANCY PANTS 5.50 N

Class: 712 - OR Child/Adult Beg WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 Theodora Jutkowitz, Bayberry 11.00 N
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00
6 0.00

Class: 713 - OR Child/Adult Beg WT 2 PT.    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 Theodora Jutkowitz, Bayberry 8.00 N
6 0.00

Class: 714 - OR Child/Adult Beg WT Indv.Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00
5 0.00

Class: 715 - OR Child/Adult Beginner X Rails Once Around    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 0.00
2 0.00
3 0.00
4 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top