Hunter's Isle - May 9th, 2021

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

May 9, 2021


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rags To Riches 26.00
Reserve Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 15.60
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Escapade Heather Acker 30.00
Reserve Beach Boy 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL PRINCE 28.00
Reserve IT'S MY PARTY 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL TREASURE 26.00
Reserve Stonewall's Carolina 15.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Carlos Cristallo 0.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion POKER 76 Carina Muratore 34.00 N
Reserve LADY DIOR 20.40
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Beach Boy 0.00
Reserve Southern Belle 0.00

LIPHA 2021 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Rueger, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
2 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 8.00
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 10.00
2 Harper Rueger, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 10.00
2 Harper Rueger, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liana, Sophi, LADY LIKE 0.00
2 Harper Rueger, Handsome Honey Blue 0.00
3 Cassie Kelly, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 7.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 10.00
2 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 8.00
3 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 10.00
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 7.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 10.00
2 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 7.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leela Dilmaghani, HOPE FOR THE BEST 10.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants 8.00
3 Madison Kaplan, MORWEL P.T. CRUISER 7.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 10.00 N
2 Audrey Aston, summit's silver screen 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 7.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 10.00 N
2 Audrey Aston, summit's silver screen 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 7.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 10.00 N
2 Audrey Aston, summit's silver screen 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, TAKE NOTICE 7.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Gibbins, Kygo 11.00 N
2 Emma Grasso, CANDID 0.00
3 Natalie Scandariato, Lost In New York 0.00
4 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 7.00 N

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Gibbins, Kygo 11.00 N
2 Emma Grasso, CANDID 0.00
3 Natalie Scandariato, Lost In New York 0.00
4 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 7.00 N

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Gibbins, Kygo 11.00 N
2 Gabriella Clark, pretty in paisley 9.00 N
3 Natalie Scandariato, Lost In New York 0.00
4 Emma Grasso, CANDID 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 13.00
2 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 9.00 N
3 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 7.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 13.00
2 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 9.00
3 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 7.00 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 13.00
2 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 9.00 N
3 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 7.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Perfect Princess Pony Pants, Abigail Wiener 13.00
2 MORWEL P.T. CRUISER, Madison Kaplan 9.00 N
3 Rags To Riches, Madison Kaplan 7.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 summit's silver screen, Audrey Aston 0.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Vivian Rosen 5.00 N

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Vivian Rosen 7.00 N
2 summit's silver screen, Audrey Aston 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 summit's silver screen, Audrey Aston 0.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Vivian Rosen 5.00 N

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 summit's silver screen, Audrey Aston 0.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Vivian Rosen 5.00 N

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 15.00
2 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 11.00 N
3 Beach Boy, Myra Krishna 0.00
4 Jacksonville Vdl, Sia Krishna 0.00
5 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 7.00 N

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 0.00
2 Beach Boy, Myra Krishna 0.00
3 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 0.00 N
4 Jacksonville Vdl, Sia Krishna 0.00
5 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 0.00 N

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 15.00 N
2 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 11.00
3 Beach Boy, Myra Krishna 0.00
4 Jacksonville Vdl, Sia Krishna 0.00
5 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 7.00 N

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Boy, Myra Krishna 0.00
2 KHALEESI, Arwen Talbot 11.00 N
3 Escapade, Kenzie Smith 9.00
4 Jacksonville Vdl, Sia Krishna 0.00
5 CRUISIN IN MY BENTLEY, Alexandra Beck 7.00 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Boy, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
2 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
3 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00
4 Jacksonville Vdl, Victoria Leonard 0.00
5 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 7.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beach Boy, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
2 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
3 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00
4 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 8.00
5 Jacksonville Vdl, Victoria Leonard 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacksonville Vdl, Victoria Leonard 0.00
2 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00
3 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
4 Beach Boy, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
5 Carracci Pearl, Lynn S. Rogers 7.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Belle, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
2 Jacksonville Vdl, Victoria Leonard 0.00
3 Beach Boy, Mallory Whitaker 0.00
4 Cardent D.d.l., Sara Cryan 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 14.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 10.00
3 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 8.00
4 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 7.00 N

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 14.00
2 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 10.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 8.00
4 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 7.00 N

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 14.00
2 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 10.00
3 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 8.00
4 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 7.00 N

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 14.00
2 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 10.00 N
3 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 8.00
4 SUNKISSED, Lia Palumbo 7.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 13.00
2 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 9.00
3 CASINO DELUXE, Vivian Rosen 7.00 N

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 13.00
2 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 9.00
3 CASINO DELUXE, Vivian Rosen 7.00 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 13.00
2 CASINO DELUXE, Vivian Rosen 9.00 N
3 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASINO DELUXE, Vivian Rosen 13.00 N
2 Stonewall's Carolina, Savannah Fasner 9.00
3 ROYAL TREASURE, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 17.00 N
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 13.00 N
3 Copperdini, Jillian Ryan 11.00 N
4 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 10.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 N
6 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
7 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.00 N

Class: 109 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse 0.00 N
2 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00
3 VALENTINO, Madison Frankel 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 17.00
2 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 13.00 N
3 Copperdini, Jillian Ryan 11.00 N
4 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 10.00 N
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 N
6 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 8.50 N
7 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 110 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Madison Frankel 0.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse 0.00 N
3 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 17.00 N
2 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 13.00 N
3 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 11.00 N
4 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 10.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 N
6 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00

Class: 111 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALENTINO, Madison Frankel 0.00
2 VOYAGER, Isabel A. Henick 0.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice "Be Willemse 0.00 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denizen, Arielle C. Chin 0.00
2 LADY DIOR, Megan Major 13.00
3 POKER 76, Carina Muratore 11.00 N
4 ICON, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 10.00 N
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00 N
6 SAY NO MORE, Mackenzie Brogan 8.50 N

Class: 120 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 7.00 N
2 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle
3 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 4.00 N

Class: 121 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 7.00 N
2 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 5.00 N
3 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle

Class: 122 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 7.00 N
2 PAPPARDELLE, Claire Paetzel 5.00 N
3 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle

Provided by OrgPro


Top