| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Hunter's Isle - May 7th | Brynn W. Moller | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 77 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Hunter's Isle - May 7th | Brynn W. Moller | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 76 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Hunter's Isle - May 7th | Brynn W. Moller | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 74 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Hunter's Isle - May 7th | Brynn W. Moller | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 211 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Smithtown Hunt - 6/10/18 | Brynn W. Moller | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 210 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F | Smithtown Hunt - 6/10/18 | Brynn W. Moller | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 209 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Smithtown Hunt - 6/10/18 | Brynn W. Moller | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 212 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Smithtown Hunt - 6/10/18 | Brynn W. Moller | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| Total Class Points: 89.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - May 5th | 19.20 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - May 26th | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 251.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 213.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Points: 19.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - May 26th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.40 |
| Total Season Points 251.90 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunters Isle - September 28th | 34.00 | |
| Reserve | Winners Circle - November 17th | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 53.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 274.70 | ||
| Total Class Points: 221.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunters Isle - September 28th Points: 34.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winners Circle - November 17th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 53.20 |
| Total Season Points 274.70 |