| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA | Hunter's Isle - September 29th | Nicole M. Orens | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 81 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 | Hunter's Isle - September 29th | Nicole M. Orens | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 82 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA Show: Hunter's Isle - September 29th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 81 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 29th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6 | Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 | Nicole M. Orens | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 41 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 | Nicole M. Orens | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 42 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 | Nicole M. Orens | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 43 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 | Nicole M. Orens | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 40 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6 | Hunter's Isle - October 15th | Nicole M. Orens | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 41 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 15th | Nicole M. Orens | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 42 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 15th | Nicole M. Orens | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 43 | LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 15th | Nicole M. Orens | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - October 15th | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 56.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 154.00 | ||
|
No: 40 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 41 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 42 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 43 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 40 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 15th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 41 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 15th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 15th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 43 Class: LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 15th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/1/2017 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - October 15th Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 56.00 |
| Total Season Points 154.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - July 16 | Nicole M. Orens | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - July 16 | Nicole M. Orens | 4 | 13 | 16.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - July 16 | Nicole M. Orens | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.50 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 16 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 16 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 16.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - July 16 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
| Total Class Points: 44.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 185 | Low Hunter 2'6 U/S | Gold Coast Classic - 06/29/14 | Nicole M. Orens | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 187 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Gold Coast Classic - 06/29/14 | Nicole M. Orens | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 188 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Gold Coast Classic - 06/29/14 | Nicole M. Orens | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Michael Zukerman | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Michael Zukerman | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Michael Zukerman | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Michael Zukerman | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 102.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | 40.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 40.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 142.00 | ||
|
No: 185 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 U/S Show: Gold Coast Classic - 06/29/14 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 187 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Gold Coast Classic - 06/29/14 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Gold Coast Classic - 06/29/14 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Michael Zukerman Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Michael Zukerman Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Michael Zukerman Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Michael Zukerman Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 102.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Points: 40.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 40.00 |
| Total Season Points 142.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rice Farms Spring Show - April 28th | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 150.00 | ||
|
No: 101 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) Show: LIPHA Show - 5/10 - 5/12 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 100 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter NAL (Older) Show: LIPHA Show - 5/10 - 5/12 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 99 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) Show: LIPHA Show - 5/10 - 5/12 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 98 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S Show: LIPHA Show - 5/10 - 5/12 Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 35 Class: Childrens/Adult Hunter Horse U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens/Adult Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens/Adult Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens/Adult Hunter Horse O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 Show: Rice Farms Spring Show - April 28th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 113 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Rice Farms Spring Show - April 28th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 110 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 Show: Rice Farms Spring Show - April 28th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 Show: Rice Farms Spring Show - April 28th Rider: Nicole M. Orens Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 124.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rice Farms Spring Show - April 28th Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 150.00 |