| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Olivia Corwin | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Olivia Corwin | 6 | 13 | 14.50 | |
| 59 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Olivia Corwin | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 60 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Olivia Corwin | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | |
| 60 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 07/13/14 | Olivia Corwin | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 07/13/14 | Olivia Corwin | 5 | 13 | 15.00 | |
| 59 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 07/13/14 | Olivia Corwin | 7 | 13 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 100.50 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 14.50 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 07/13/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 07/13/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 15.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 07/13/14 Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 100.50 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | May Festival - May 19th | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 158.90 | ||
|
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - May 5th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 15 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Thomas School - September 22nd Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 14 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Thomas School - September 22nd Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 13 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Thomas School - September 22nd Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 16 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Thomas School - September 22nd Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 16 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Thomas School - October 6th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Thomas School - October 6th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 14 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Thomas School - October 6th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 13 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails Show: Thomas School - October 6th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: May Festival - May 19th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: May Festival - May 19th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: May Festival - May 19th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: May Festival - May 19th Rider: Olivia Corwin Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 138.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: May Festival - May 19th Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 158.90 |