| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 226 | Champion Modified Childrens Hunter | Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 226 Class: Champion Modified Childrens Hunter Show: Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | Low Childrens Hunter O/F | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 209 | Low Childrens Hunter PONY U/S | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 210 | Low Childrens Hunter O/F | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 212 | Low Adult Hunter O/F | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 211 Class: Low Childrens Hunter O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 209 Class: Low Childrens Hunter PONY U/S Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 210 Class: Low Childrens Hunter O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 212 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 339 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER | Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 337 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER | Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 338 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER | Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 340 | MODIFIED-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 340 | MODIFIED-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 337 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER | Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 338 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER | Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 339 | MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER | Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 339 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 337 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 338 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 340 Class: MODIFIED-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S Show: Long Island Gold Cup - 7/31/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 340 Class: MODIFIED-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S Show: Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 337 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 338 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 339 Class: MODIFIED CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Salt River - July III - 8/2/2016 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - 8/2/2015 | Leanne Daley | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - 8/2/2015 | Leanne Daley | 5 | 10 | 12.00 | |
| 60 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - 8/2/2015 | Leanne Daley | 6 | 9 | 11.50 | |
| 205 | SS HUNTER | Salt River - 7/29/15 | Leanne Daley | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 207 | SS HUNTER U/S | Salt River - 7/29/15 | Leanne Daley | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 206 | SS HUNTER (first score for classic) | Salt River - 7/29/15 | Leanne Daley | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/2/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/2/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 12.00 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 8/2/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 11.50 |
No: 205 Class: SS HUNTER Show: Salt River - 7/29/15 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 207 Class: SS HUNTER U/S Show: Salt River - 7/29/15 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 206 Class: SS HUNTER (first score for classic) Show: Salt River - 7/29/15 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Leanne Daley | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 75 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Leanne Daley | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 76 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Leanne Daley | 4 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 77 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 | Leanne Daley | 6 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 76 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 77 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/25/2015 Rider: Leanne Daley Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 | Erin Morgani | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 76 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 | Erin Morgani | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 75 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 | Erin Morgani | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 | Erin Morgani | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.50 | ||||||
|
No: 77 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 Rider: Erin Morgani Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 76 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 Rider: Erin Morgani Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 Rider: Erin Morgani Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Pony O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 Rider: Erin Morgani Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 204 | SS HUNTER | Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th | Hailey Horowitz | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 205 | SS HUNTER | Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th | Hailey Horowitz | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 206 | SS HUNTER (first score for classic) | Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th | Hailey Horowitz | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 207 | SS HUNTER U/S | Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th | Hailey Horowitz | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 78 | SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER | Sagaponack - August 7th | Hailey Horowitz | 3 | 15 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.00 | ||||||
|
No: 204 Class: SS HUNTER Show: Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th Rider: Hailey Horowitz Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 205 Class: SS HUNTER Show: Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th Rider: Hailey Horowitz Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 206 Class: SS HUNTER (first score for classic) Show: Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th Rider: Hailey Horowitz Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 207 Class: SS HUNTER U/S Show: Long Island Gold Cup - July 28th Rider: Hailey Horowitz Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 78 Class: SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - August 7th Rider: Hailey Horowitz Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | St. James - March 17th | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.60 | ||
|
No: 800 Class: CHILDRENS SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER ZONE II Show: Salt River - March 10th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 801 Class: CHILDRENS SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER ZONE II Show: Salt River - March 10th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 803 Class: CHILDRENS SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S ZONE II Show: Salt River - March 10th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 802 Class: CHILDRENS SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER ZONE II Show: Salt River - March 10th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 218 Class: Children's Hunter Pony U/S - Large Show: St. James - March 17th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 217 Class: Children's Hunter Pony #3 - Large Show: St. James - March 17th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 216 Class: Children's Hunter Pony #2 - Large Show: St. James - March 17th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 215 Class: Children's Hunter Pony #1 - Large Show: St. James - March 17th Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 40l Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F *(M&S) Show: Island Hills Stable - February 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39l Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F Show: Island Hills Stable - February 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41l Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Island Hills Stable - February 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 38l Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F Show: Island Hills Stable - February 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 12.00 |
No: 40 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F *(M&S) Show: Island Hills - March 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 41 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Island Hills - March 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 39 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F Show: Island Hills - March 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 38 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F Show: Island Hills - March 2nd Rider: Halle Murphy Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 149.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: St. James - March 17th Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 164.60 |