| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 7 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 76 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - August 7th | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 6 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 74 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 77 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 76 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 7th Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 34 Class: LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 33 Class: LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 32 Class: LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | Winner's Circle - 8/1716 | Emily J. Wheeler | 6 | 16 | 17.50 | |
| 28 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - 8/1716 | Emily J. Wheeler | 3 | 15 | 20.00 | |
| 29 | Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | Winner's Circle - 8/24/2016 | Emily J. Wheeler | 6 | 13 | 15.50 | |
| 27 | Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - 8/24/2016 | Emily J. Wheeler | 2 | 12 | 20.00 | |
| 28 | Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - 8/24/2016 | Emily J. Wheeler | 8 | 12 | 14.50 | |
| 605 | $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B | HAMPTON CLASSIC | Emily J. Wheeler | 6 | 19 | 21.50 | |
| 604 | $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B | HAMPTON CLASSIC | Emily J. Wheeler | 7 | 19 | 21.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 130.00 | ||||||
|
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 8/1716 Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 6 Entries: 16 Points: 17.50 |
No: 28 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/1716 Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 20.00 |
No: 29 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 8/24/2016 Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 15.50 |
No: 27 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/24/2016 Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 20.00 |
No: 28 Class: Children's Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/24/2016 Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 14.50 |
No: 605 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 6 Entries: 19 Points: 21.50 |
No: 604 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Emily J. Wheeler Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 130.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | Low Hunter U/S | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Phoebe E. Topping | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 96 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Phoebe E. Topping | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 95 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Phoebe E. Topping | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 94 | Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Phoebe E. Topping | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 106.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 96 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 95 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2 Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 94 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6 Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 106.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | 46.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 | 62.00 | |
| Reserve | Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 | 20.40 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 148.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 683.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 535.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 Points: 20.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 148.80 |
| Total Season Points 683.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | May Festival - 05/18/2014 | Phoebe E. Topping | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | May Festival - 05/18/2014 | Phoebe E. Topping | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | May Festival - 05/18/2014 | Phoebe E. Topping | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | May Festival - 05/18/2014 | Phoebe E. Topping | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: May Festival - 05/18/2014 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: May Festival - 05/18/2014 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: May Festival - 05/18/2014 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: May Festival - 05/18/2014 Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |