| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 97 | Low Hunter U/S | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 8 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 5 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 0.00 | |
| Reserve | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6 Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 95 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2 Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 97 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Rider: Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 72 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 73 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6" | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Lucy Beeton | 2 | 7 | 12.00 | |
| 95 | Low Hunter 2'6" O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Lucy Beeton | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 96 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Lucy Beeton | 6 | 7 | 7.50 | |
| 73 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lucy Beeton | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 75 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lucy Beeton | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lucy Beeton | 5 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 72 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lucy Beeton | 9 | 10 | 10.01 | |
| 73 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lucy Beeton | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 74 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lucy Beeton | 6 | 8 | 11.50 | |
| 75 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lucy Beeton | 4 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 120.51 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6" Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 12.00 |
No: 95 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 96 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 7.50 |
No: 73 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 72 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 9 Entries: 10 Points: 10.01 |
No: 73 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 11.50 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Lucy Beeton Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 120.51 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S | Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 | Isabel Culver | 7 | 8 | 11.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 | Isabel Culver | 8 | 9 | 10.50 | |
| 73 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 | Isabel Culver | 6 | 9 | 11.50 | |
| 72 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 | Isabel Culver | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 49.00 | ||||||
|
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S Show: Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 Rider: Isabel Culver Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 Rider: Isabel Culver Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 10.50 |
No: 73 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 Rider: Isabel Culver Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 11.50 |
No: 72 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack July 7/16/2014 Rider: Isabel Culver Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 49.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | LIHSAA Pre Child/ADHunter Horse U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 3 | 8 | 16.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: LIHSAA Pre Child/ADHunter Horse U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winners Circle - August 21st | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 164.50 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U Show: Sagaponack - July 17th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 58 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U - STAKE Show: Sagaponack - July 17th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 59 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U - U/S Show: Sagaponack - July 17th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 56 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U Show: Sagaponack - July 17th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 35y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 33y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 32y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 34y Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 56 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U Show: Sagaponack - August 7th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
No: 57 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U Show: Sagaponack - August 7th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 58 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U - STAKE Show: Sagaponack - August 7th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 4 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 59 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE-14&U - U/S Show: Sagaponack - August 7th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 7 Entries: 9 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 134.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 164.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Julia Schlank | 1 | 14 | 24.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Julia Schlank | 5 | 15 | 16.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Julia Schlank | 6 | 14 | 15.50 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Julia Schlank | 2 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 75.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | 28.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 104.30 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 24.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 16.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 15.50 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Julia Schlank Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 75.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Points: 28.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.80 |
| Total Season Points 104.30 |