| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Hannah Jungck | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 62 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 - STAKE | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Hannah Jungck | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 61 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Hannah Jungck | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 60 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Hannah Jungck | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 113 | $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A | HAMPTON CLASSIC - 08/30/14 | Hannah Jungck | 4 | 29 | 24.00 | |
| 112 | $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A | HAMPTON CLASSIC - 08/30/14 | Hannah Jungck | 4 | 30 | 24.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 97.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 125.00 | ||
|
No: 63 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Hannah Jungck Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 62 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 - STAKE Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Hannah Jungck Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 61 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Hannah Jungck Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 60 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Hannah Jungck Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 113 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC - 08/30/14 Rider: Hannah Jungck Place: 4 Entries: 29 Points: 24.00 |
No: 112 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC - 08/30/14 Rider: Hannah Jungck Place: 4 Entries: 30 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Class Points: 97.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 125.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 1 | 9 | 19.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 2 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 8 | 9 | 9.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - July 3rd | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 66.30 | ||
|
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 19.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 8 Entries: 9 Points: 9.50 |
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - July 3rd Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 66.30 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S | Winners Circle - August 21st | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 8 | 10 | 10.50 | |
| 112o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 | Winners Circle - August 21st | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 111o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2 | Winners Circle - August 21st | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| 111o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 113o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 110o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #1 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 112o | Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Yvetta Rechler-Newman | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 66.50 | ||||||
|
No: 113o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 10.50 |
No: 112o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 111o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2 Show: Winners Circle - August 21st Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 14.00 |
No: 111o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 113o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 110o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #1 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 |
No: 112o Class: Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Yvetta Rechler-Newman Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 66.50 |