| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | LIHSAA Young Hunter U/S | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 92 | LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #3 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 91 | LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #2 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 90 | LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #1 | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Charity Horse Show - July 10th | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 90.00 | ||
|
No: 93 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter U/S Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 92 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #3 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 91 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #2 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 90 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #1 Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Charity Horse Show - July 10th Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 90.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 20.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 67.40 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jenna L. Weinfurt Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 20.40 |
| Total Season Points 67.40 |