| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Suffolk Classic - 7/8 | Elizabeth Crofts | 1 | 8 | 19.00 | |
| 187 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Suffolk Classic - 7/8 | Elizabeth Crofts | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| 186 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Suffolk Classic - 7/8 | Elizabeth Crofts | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 185 | Low Hunter U/S | Suffolk Classic - 7/8 | Elizabeth Crofts | 2 | 7 | 15.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 58.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Suffolk Classic - 7/8 | 38.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 38.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Elizabeth Crofts Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 19.00 |
No: 187 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Elizabeth Crofts Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
No: 186 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Elizabeth Crofts Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 185 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Rider: Elizabeth Crofts Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 15.00 |
| Total Class Points: 58.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Suffolk Classic - 7/8 Points: 38.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 38.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 213 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter U/S | Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 214 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 | Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 215 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 | Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 216 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 | Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 213 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 214 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 215 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 216 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Long Island Classic - 9/11/16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | NSEC - 3/18/2016 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | NSEC - 3/18/2016 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Children's Hunter Horse U/S | NSEC - 3/18/2016 | 2 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | NSEC - 3/18/2016 | 3 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 19 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: NSEC - 3/18/2016 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 20 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: NSEC - 3/18/2016 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 22 Class: Children's Hunter Horse U/S Show: NSEC - 3/18/2016 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 21 Class: Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 Show: NSEC - 3/18/2016 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | 5 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 360 | Junior/AO Hunter O/F 3'3" Combined | NSEC - 12/07/2014 | Jillian Enright | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NSEC - 12/07/2014 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 16.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 24.80 | ||
|
No: 360 Class: Junior/AO Hunter O/F 3'3" Combined Show: NSEC - 12/07/2014 Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSEC - 12/07/2014 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 16.80 |
| Total Season Points 24.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | NSEC - 8/13/2015 | Jillian Enright | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 54 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | NSEC - 8/13/2015 | Jillian Enright | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 55 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F | NSEC - 8/13/2015 | Jillian Enright | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 56 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F *NAL | NSEC - 8/13/2015 | Jillian Enright | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | NSEC - 8/13/2015 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 55.60 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: NSEC - 8/13/2015 Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 54 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 Show: NSEC - 8/13/2015 Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 55 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F Show: NSEC - 8/13/2015 Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 56 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F *NAL Show: NSEC - 8/13/2015 Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSEC - 8/13/2015 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 55.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 | Jillian Enright | 5 | 14 | 16.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 110 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 08/10/14 Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 16.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | James Rice Hunter Derby | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Jillian Enright | 6 | 17 | 18.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.50 | ||||||
|
No: 1000 Class: James Rice Hunter Derby Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 6 Entries: 17 Points: 18.50 |
| Total Class Points: 18.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 113 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jillian Enright | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 112 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jillian Enright | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 111 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jillian Enright | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 110 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | Jillian Enright | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 48.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - October 13th | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 74.00 | ||
|
No: 113 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 112 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 111 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 110 Class: Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Rider: Jillian Enright Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 48.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - October 13th Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 74.00 |