| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 | Ryley Kurau | 2 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| 32 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 | Ryley Kurau | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 31 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 30 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 33 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Island Hills 2/8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 31 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Island Hills 2/8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 30 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F | Island Hills 2/8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 71.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Island Hills 2/8/15 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 41.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.60 | ||
|
No: 33 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
No: 32 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 31 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 30 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 33 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Island Hills 2/8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 31 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Island Hills 2/8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 30 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F Show: Island Hills 2/8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 71.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Island Hills Stable - 1/11/2015 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Island Hills 2/8/15 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 41.60 |
| Total Season Points 112.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73p | Modified Child Hunter Pony O/F | Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 | Hannah Johnson | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 72p | Modified Child Hunter Pony O/F | Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 | Hannah Johnson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 71p | Modified Child Hunter Pony O/F | Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 | Hannah Johnson | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 70p | Modified Child Hunter Pony U/S | Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 | Hannah Johnson | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 36.00 | ||||||
|
No: 73p Class: Modified Child Hunter Pony O/F Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Hannah Johnson Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 72p Class: Modified Child Hunter Pony O/F Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Hannah Johnson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 71p Class: Modified Child Hunter Pony O/F Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Hannah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 70p Class: Modified Child Hunter Pony U/S Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Rider: Hannah Johnson Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 36.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *(M&S) | Island Hills Stable - 12/07/2013 | Annalise Baldi | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| 39 | Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Island Hills Stable - 12/07/2013 | Annalise Baldi | 7 | 11 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 25.00 | ||||||
|
No: 40 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *(M&S) Show: Island Hills Stable - 12/07/2013 Rider: Annalise Baldi Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
No: 39 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Show: Island Hills Stable - 12/07/2013 Rider: Annalise Baldi Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 25.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails #3 | Glen Head (319) - September 15th | Gianna Alcala | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 36 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails #2 | Glen Head (319) - September 15th | Gianna Alcala | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 35 | Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails #1 | Glen Head (319) - September 15th | Gianna Alcala | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 34 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Glen Head (319) - September 15th | Gianna Alcala | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Glen Head (319) - September 15th | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.60 | ||
|
No: 37 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails #3 Show: Glen Head (319) - September 15th Rider: Gianna Alcala Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 36 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails #2 Show: Glen Head (319) - September 15th Rider: Gianna Alcala Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 35 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter X-Rails #1 Show: Glen Head (319) - September 15th Rider: Gianna Alcala Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 34 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Glen Head (319) - September 15th Rider: Gianna Alcala Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Glen Head (319) - September 15th Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 53.60 |