| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Olsen Mary Kate | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 86 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - STAKE | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Olsen Mary Kate | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 85 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Olsen Mary Kate | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 84 | ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Olsen Mary Kate | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 52.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 80.00 | ||
|
No: 87 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Olsen Mary Kate Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 86 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - STAKE Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Olsen Mary Kate Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 85 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Olsen Mary Kate Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Olsen Mary Kate Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 52.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 80.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 5/24/2015 | Claire Stevenson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 5/24/2015 | Claire Stevenson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 5/24/2015 | Claire Stevenson | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.00 | ||||||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 5/24/2015 Rider: Claire Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 5/24/2015 Rider: Claire Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 5/24/2015 Rider: Claire Stevenson Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F | The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 | James Anderson | 1 | 32 | 29.00 | |
| 130 | $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F | The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 | James Anderson | 7 | 33 | 20.00 | |
| 129 | $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S | The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 | James Anderson | 2 | 32 | 25.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 74.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 | 34.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 108.80 | ||
|
No: 131 Class: $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F Show: The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 Rider: James Anderson Place: 1 Entries: 32 Points: 29.00 |
No: 130 Class: $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F Show: The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 Rider: James Anderson Place: 7 Entries: 33 Points: 20.00 |
No: 129 Class: $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S Show: The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 Rider: James Anderson Place: 2 Entries: 32 Points: 25.00 |
| Total Class Points: 74.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The Hampton Classic - 8/25 - 9/1 Points: 34.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.80 |
| Total Season Points 108.80 |