| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Megan Beardsley | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 34 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Megan Beardsley | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 33 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Megan Beardsley | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 32 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Megan Beardsley | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 42.50 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Megan Beardsley Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Megan Beardsley Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Megan Beardsley Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger)/Adult Ametuer C Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Megan Beardsley Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 42.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 102 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #1 | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Jackie Deluca | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 104 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #3 | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Jackie Deluca | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 105 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Jackie Deluca | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 103 | LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #2 | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | Jackie Deluca | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Rice Farms Spring Horse Show | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 53.60 | ||
|
No: 102 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #1 Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 104 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #3 Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 105 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 103 Class: LIHSAA Performance Hunter 3'3" O/F #2 Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Rice Farms Spring Horse Show Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 53.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| 42 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 41 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 40 | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
|
No: 43 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 42 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 41 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 40 Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse/AD O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 244.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 218.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 07/23/14 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 244.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 33 | Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 34 | Child/AA Hunter Horse NAL O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | |
| 35 | Child/AA Hunter Horse U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Carroll Leatherman-Brett | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.50 | ||||||
|
No: 32 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 33 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 34 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse NAL O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 |
No: 35 Class: Child/AA Hunter Horse U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Carroll Leatherman-Brett Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #3 | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Assoc. - 8/17/ | Phoebe E. Topping | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| 186 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #1 | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Assoc. - 8/17/ | Phoebe E. Topping | 3 | 8 | 12.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #3 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Assoc. - 8/17/ Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 186 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #1 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Assoc. - 8/17/ Rider: Phoebe E. Topping Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | LIHSAA Young Hunter U/S | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Alison G. Skapof | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 92 | LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #3 | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Alison G. Skapof | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 91 | LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #2 | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Alison G. Skapof | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 90 | LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #1 | Hunters Isle - October 27th | Alison G. Skapof | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 93 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter U/S Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Alison G. Skapof Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 92 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Alison G. Skapof Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 91 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Alison G. Skapof Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 90 Class: LIHSAA Young Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunters Isle - October 27th Rider: Alison G. Skapof Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |