| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Winner's Circle May Festival | Maya Weinbaum | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 77 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle May Festival | Maya Weinbaum | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 76 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Winner's Circle May Festival | Maya Weinbaum | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 | Winner's Circle May Festival | Maya Weinbaum | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 140 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony | LIPHA - May 8-10 | Maya Weinbaum | 4 | 10 | 13.00 | |
| 141 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony | LIPHA - May 8-10 | Maya Weinbaum | 1 | 9 | 20.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 85.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle May Festival | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 115.00 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 77 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 76 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 140 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony Show: LIPHA - May 8-10 Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 13.00 |
No: 141 Class: LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony Show: LIPHA - May 8-10 Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 20.00 |
| Total Class Points: 85.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 115.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Rice Farms - 4/27/14 | Megan Larkin | 5 | 9 | 11.00 | |
| 48 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Maya Weinbaum | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 47 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Maya Weinbaum | 1 | 2 | 13.00 | |
| 46 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Maya Weinbaum | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 46.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 72.00 | ||
|
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Rice Farms - 4/27/14 Rider: Megan Larkin Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 11.00 |
No: 48 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 47 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 13.00 |
No: 46 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Maya Weinbaum Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 46.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 72.00 |