| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1 | Island Hills | Tess Curtin | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 12 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Island Hills | Tess Curtin | 2 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| 9 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 | Island Hills | Tess Curtin | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 10 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Island Hills | Tess Curtin | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 216 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 | GOLD COAST CLASSIC - JULY | Tess Curtin | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 215 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 | GOLD COAST CLASSIC - JULY | Tess Curtin | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| 213 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter U/S | GOLD COAST CLASSIC - JULY | Tess Curtin | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | |
| 214 | LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 | GOLD COAST CLASSIC - JULY | Tess Curtin | 5 | 8 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Island Hills | 26.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 108.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Island Hills Points: 26.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 108.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | ISLAND HILLS - 4/17/2016 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 132.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 117.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: ISLAND HILLS - 4/17/2016 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 132.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Island Hills 2/28/15 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | UNIVERSITY 4/19/15 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | NSEC - 1/23/2015 | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | NSEC 3/13/15 | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | NSEC - 6/21/2015 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 126.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 650.82 | ||
| Total Class Points: 524.02 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Island Hills 2/28/15 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: UNIVERSITY 4/19/15 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/27/15 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSEC - 1/23/2015 Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSEC 3/13/15 Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSEC - 6/21/2015 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 126.80 |
| Total Season Points 650.82 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 | 32.00 | |
| Champion | Thomas School - 10/5/2014 | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | The St. James Horse Show - 03/16 | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | May Festival - 05/18/2014 | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Thomas School - September - 9/21/2014 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 163.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 680.20 | ||
| Total Class Points: 517.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Glen Head Horse Show - 06/01/2014 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 08/03/2014 Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas School - 10/5/2014 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: The St. James Horse Show - 03/16 Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: May Festival - 05/18/2014 Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Thomas School - September - 9/21/2014 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 163.20 |
| Total Season Points 680.20 |