| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | The St. James Horse Show - 03/16 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Thomas' Spring Show - 04/12/14 | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | May Festival - 05/18/2014 | 21.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 79.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 426.10 | ||
| Total Class Points: 346.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: The St. James Horse Show - 03/16 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Thomas' Spring Show - 04/12/14 Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: May Festival - 05/18/2014 Points: 21.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 79.60 |
| Total Season Points 426.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 27 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 26 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 8 | 14 | 14.50 | |
| 26 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Molly Mitchell | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 27 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Molly Mitchell | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 29 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | Hunter's Isle - October 12th | Molly Mitchell | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 26 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 27 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 28 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 29 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 | Molly Mitchell | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 101.50 | ||||||
|
No: 28 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 26 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 9/28/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 8 Entries: 14 Points: 14.50 |
No: 26 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 12th Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 26 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 27 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 28 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 29 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 10/26/2014 Rider: Molly Mitchell Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 101.50 |