| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | LIHSSA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Laura Hagen | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 400 Class: LIHSSA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 | Laura Hagen | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 | Laura Hagen | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 | Laura Hagen | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 | Laura Hagen | 4 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Laura Hagen | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Laura Hagen | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | Laura Hagen | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 78.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 | 16.80 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 | 18.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 34.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.80 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Rider: Laura Hagen Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 78.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 05/25/2014 Points: 16.80 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle Charity Show - 07/09/14 Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.80 |
| Total Season Points 112.80 |