| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | MAY FESTIVAL | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - Aug 13 | 28.00 | |
| Reserve | HUNTER'S ISLE MAY II | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | WINNER'S CIRCLE - SPRING AWARDS | 25.20 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - August 16 | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 114.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 388.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 274.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: MAY FESTIVAL Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - Aug 13 Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: HUNTER'S ISLE MAY II Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - SPRING AWARDS Points: 25.20 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 114.00 |
| Total Season Points 388.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | 38.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 | 27.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 65.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 394.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 329.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 Points: 27.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 65.60 |
| Total Season Points 394.60 |
| Total Class Points: 276.51 |