| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 59 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 | Renny Murphy | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 57 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 | Renny Murphy | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 58 | Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 | Renny Murphy | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 60 | Short Stirrup Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 | Renny Murphy | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 33.50 | ||||||
|
No: 59 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 Rider: Renny Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 57 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 Rider: Renny Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 58 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 Rider: Renny Murphy Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 |
No: 60 Class: Short Stirrup Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 7/01/15 Rider: Renny Murphy Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 33.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 33 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 32 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 35 | "LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S" | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 32 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | |
| 33 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | |
| 34 | LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 35 | "LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S" | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Lara Lowlicht | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 96.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 52.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 148.90 | ||
| Total Class Points: 96.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 52.40 |
| Total Season Points 148.90 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | MODIFIED CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Lara Lowlicht | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | |
| 33 | MODIFIED -CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Lara Lowlicht | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 32 | MODIFIED CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Lara Lowlicht | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: MODIFIED CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Lara Lowlicht Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 33 Class: MODIFIED -CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Lara Lowlicht Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
No: 32 Class: MODIFIED CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Lara Lowlicht Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |