| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 610 | $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B | HAMPTON CLASSIC | 6 | 24 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - U/S | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 5 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - STAKE* | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U | SAGAPONACK - JULY | 7 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - STAKE* | SAGAPONACK - AUGUST | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U | SAGAPONACK - AUGUST | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U | SAGAPONACK - AUGUST | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - U/S | SAGAPONACK - AUGUST | 6 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 610 Class: $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B Show: HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 24 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - U/S Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - STAKE* Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 57 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U Show: SAGAPONACK - JULY Rider: Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 58 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - STAKE* Show: SAGAPONACK - AUGUST Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 57 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U Show: SAGAPONACK - AUGUST Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 56 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U Show: SAGAPONACK - AUGUST Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 59 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - U/S Show: SAGAPONACK - AUGUST Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43c | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse U/S | Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 | Chloe Lehocky | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 42c | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 | Chloe Lehocky | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 41c | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 | Chloe Lehocky | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 40c | LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse O/F #1 | Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 | Chloe Lehocky | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.50 | ||||||
|
No: 43c Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse U/S Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 42c Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 41c Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 40c Class: LIHSAA Modified Hunter Horse O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle Summer Awards - 8/20/14 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 75 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Chloe Lehocky | 5 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Chloe Lehocky | 3 | 14 | 20.00 | |
| 73 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | Chloe Lehocky | 1 | 14 | 26.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 64.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 | 31.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 31.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 95.20 | ||
|
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 18.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 20.00 |
No: 73 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Rider: Chloe Lehocky Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 26.00 |
| Total Class Points: 64.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sagaponack - August - 8/6/2014 Points: 31.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 31.20 |
| Total Season Points 95.20 |