| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - Aug 13 | 15.60 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - August 16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 382.60 | ||
| Total Class Points: 367.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - Aug 13 Points: 15.60 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 382.60 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | ST. JAMES - 4/10/2016 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 8/1716 | 32.00 | |
| Reserve | HUNTER'S ISLE - 5/29/16 | 16.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 588.80 | ||
| Total Class Points: 514.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: ST. JAMES - 4/10/2016 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 8/1716 Points: 32.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: HUNTER'S ISLE - 5/29/16 Points: 16.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.80 |
| Total Season Points 588.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | Kara Bromschwig | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 33 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | Kara Bromschwig | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | |
| 34 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | Kara Bromschwig | 3 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S | Hunter's Isle - 10/30/16 | Kara Bromschwig | 5 | 5 | 8.00 | |
| 34 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 | Kara Bromschwig | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 32 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 | Kara Bromschwig | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| 33 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 | Kara Bromschwig | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| 35 | Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S | Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20 | Kara Bromschwig | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 69.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 69.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 48 | James Rice Hunter Derby | Winner's Circle - 8/1716 | Kara Bromschwig | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 48 Class: James Rice Hunter Derby Show: Winner's Circle - 8/1716 Rider: Kara Bromschwig Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 165.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11a | LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Taylor Carey | 4 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 12a | LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Taylor Carey | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | |
| 9a | LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Taylor Carey | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| 10a | LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM | Taylor Carey | 3 | 4 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 37.00 | ||||||
|
No: 11a Class: LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Taylor Carey Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 12a Class: LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Taylor Carey Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
No: 9a Class: LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Taylor Carey Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 10a Class: LIHSAA Modified Adult Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle INDOOR at KNOLL FARM Rider: Taylor Carey Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 37.00 |