| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Sascha Seinfeld | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 34 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Sascha Seinfeld | 5 | 6 | 8.00 | |
| 33 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Sascha Seinfeld | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 32 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 | Sascha Seinfeld | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| 608 | $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC B | THE HAMPTON CLASSIC | Sascha Seinfeld | 2 | 24 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.50 | ||||||
|
No: 35 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Sascha Seinfeld Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 34 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Sascha Seinfeld Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 8.00 |
No: 33 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Sascha Seinfeld Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 32 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 8/9/2105 Rider: Sascha Seinfeld Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
No: 608 Class: $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC B Show: THE HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Sascha Seinfeld Place: 2 Entries: 24 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle May Festival | Olivia Bryun | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle May Festival | Olivia Bryun | 3 | 9 | 12.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle May Festival | Olivia Bryun | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle May Festival | Olivia Bryun | 2 | 9 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle May Festival | 36.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 98.00 | ||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Olivia Bryun Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Olivia Bryun Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Olivia Bryun Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Rider: Olivia Bryun Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle May Festival Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 98.00 |