| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 340 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S | SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 | 5 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 339 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER | SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 | 4 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 338 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER | SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 | 3 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| 337 | PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER | SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 | 1 | 8 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 340 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S Show: SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 339 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 338 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
No: 337 Class: PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER Show: SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - 8/1716 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - 8/1716 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | 4 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | 1 | 18 | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | 3 | 18 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 57 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 58 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE- 14 & U - STAKE | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 59 | CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - U/S | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 44.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Sagaponack - 8/5/15 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 15.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.60 | ||
|
No: 56 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 57 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 58 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE- 14 & U - STAKE Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 59 Class: CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE - 14 & U - U/S Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 44.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sagaponack - 8/5/15 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 15.60 |
| Total Season Points 59.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 1 | 7 | 16.00 | |
| 95 | Low Hunter 2'6" O/F #2 | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | |
| 94 | Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6" | Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 4 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 75 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 1 | 11 | 21.00 | |
| 74 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 3 | 10 | 15.00 | |
| 73 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 72 | LIHSAA LOW HUNTER | Sagaponack - 7/15/15 | Ashley Van Den Bol | 5 | 11 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 93.50 | ||||||
|
No: 96 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 16.00 |
No: 95 Class: Low Hunter 2'6" O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 7.00 |
No: 94 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6" Show: Winner's Circle Charity - 7/8/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 |
No: 75 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 21.00 |
No: 74 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 15.00 |
No: 73 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 72 Class: LIHSAA LOW HUNTER Show: Sagaponack - 7/15/15 Rider: Ashley Van Den Bol Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 93.50 |