| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - August 21st | Kailey Albers | 8 | 8 | 8.50 | P |
| 87 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - August 21st | Kailey Albers | 7 | 8 | 9.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 17.50 | ||||||
|
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Rider: Kailey Albers Place: 8 Entries: 8 Points: 8.50 P |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 21st Rider: Kailey Albers Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 9.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 17.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S | THE HAMPTON CLASSIC | Kimberlee Maloomian | 2 | 28 | 34.00 | |
| 122 | $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F | THE HAMPTON CLASSIC | Kimberlee Maloomian | 2 | 28 | 34.00 | |
| 124 | $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F | THE HAMPTON CLASSIC | Kimberlee Maloomian | 5 | 26 | 30.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 98.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | THE HAMPTON CLASSIC | 45.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 45.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 143.60 | ||
|
No: 121 Class: $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S Show: THE HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Kimberlee Maloomian Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 34.00 |
No: 122 Class: $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F Show: THE HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Kimberlee Maloomian Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 34.00 |
No: 124 Class: $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F Show: THE HAMPTON CLASSIC Rider: Kimberlee Maloomian Place: 5 Entries: 26 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Class Points: 98.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: THE HAMPTON CLASSIC Points: 45.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 45.60 |
| Total Season Points 143.60 |