| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | NSEC - August 10 | Hayden Weinstein | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 130 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | NSEC - August 10 | Hayden Weinstein | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 129 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | NSEC - August 10 | Hayden Weinstein | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 128 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | NSEC - August 10 | Hayden Weinstein | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 32.00 | ||||||
|
No: 131 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: NSEC - August 10 Rider: Hayden Weinstein Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 130 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: NSEC - August 10 Rider: Hayden Weinstein Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 129 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: NSEC - August 10 Rider: Hayden Weinstein Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 128 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: NSEC - August 10 Rider: Hayden Weinstein Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 32.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | 4 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | 0.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 0.00 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 Rider: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA U/S COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Molly Gardner | 4 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 16 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Molly Gardner | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | |
| 15 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Molly Gardner | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| 14 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED | NSEC - 11/14/15 | Molly Gardner | 1 | 4 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 43.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | NSEC - 11/14/15 | 28.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 28.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 71.00 | ||
|
No: 17 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA U/S COMBINED Show: NSEC - 11/14/15 Rider: Molly Gardner Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 16 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED Show: NSEC - 11/14/15 Rider: Molly Gardner Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 |
No: 15 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED Show: NSEC - 11/14/15 Rider: Molly Gardner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 14 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med)/AA O/F COMBINED Show: NSEC - 11/14/15 Rider: Molly Gardner Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
| Total Class Points: 43.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: NSEC - 11/14/15 Points: 28.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 28.00 |
| Total Season Points 71.00 |