| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | |
| 26 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | |
| 27 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 28 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | WINNER'S CIRCLE - 7/6/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | |
| 29 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 2 | 12 | 18.00 | |
| 28 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 1 | 12 | 22.00 | |
| 26 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 3 | 12 | 16.00 | |
| 28 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 26 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 2 | 10 | 16.00 | |
| 29 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | Kathryn Jernick | 3 | 10 | 14.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 142.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 | 26.40 | |
| Reserve | Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 | 24.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 50.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 192.40 | ||
| Total Class Points: 142.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16 Points: 26.40 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/17/16 Points: 24.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 50.40 |
| Total Season Points 192.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 134 | Low Hunter 2'6 | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | Jackie Deluca | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 133 | Low Hunter 2'6 | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | Jackie Deluca | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 132 | Low Hunter 2'6 | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | Jackie Deluca | 2 | 6 | 12.00 | |
| 131 | Low Hunter U/S | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | Jackie Deluca | 4 | 6 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 40.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 59.70 | ||
|
No: 134 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 133 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 132 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 12.00 |
No: 131 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Rider: Jackie Deluca Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 40.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016 Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 59.70 |