| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - 11/26/17 | 30.00 | |
| Total Championship Points | 30.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 184.50 | ||
| Total Class Points: 154.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - 11/26/17 Points: 30.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 30.00 |
| Total Season Points 184.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - August 6th | Jordyn Scelsa | 3 | 8 | 13.00 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - August 6th | Jordyn Scelsa | 2 | 8 | 15.00 | |
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - August 6th | Jordyn Scelsa | 3 | 9 | 13.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 41.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - August 6th | 22.80 | |
| Total Championship Points | 22.80 | ||
| Total Season Points | 63.80 | ||
|
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 15.00 |
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Jordyn Scelsa Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 13.00 |
| Total Class Points: 41.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Points: 22.80 |
| Total Championship Points: 22.80 |
| Total Season Points 63.80 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 415 | $500 Hunter Derby | Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - | 6 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 415 Class: $500 Hunter Derby Show: Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association - Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |