| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | Junior Hunter 3'3 OF #3 | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 122 | Junior Hunter U/S | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 119 | Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #1 | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 120 | Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #2 | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 121 | Junior Hunter 3'3 OF #3 | W.C. CHARITY SHOW | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 119 | Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #1 | W.C. CHARITY SHOW | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 120 | Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #2 | W.C. CHARITY SHOW | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 122 | Junior Hunter U/S | W.C. CHARITY SHOW | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 120 | Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - August 16 | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | |
| 121 | Junior Hunter 3'3 OF #3 | Winner's Circle - August 16 | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| 119 | Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - August 16 | Nicole Palmer | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | |
| 122 | Junior Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - August 16 | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 128.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | 26.00 | |
| Champion | W.C. CHARITY SHOW | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - August 16 | 15.60 | |
| Total Championship Points | 67.60 | ||
| Total Season Points | 195.60 | ||
|
No: 121 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 OF #3 Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 122 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 119 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #1 Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 120 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #2 Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 121 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 OF #3 Show: W.C. CHARITY SHOW Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 119 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #1 Show: W.C. CHARITY SHOW Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 120 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #2 Show: W.C. CHARITY SHOW Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 122 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: W.C. CHARITY SHOW Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 120 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 121 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 OF #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 119 Class: Junior Hunter 3'3 O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 7.00 |
No: 122 Class: Junior Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 128.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: W.C. CHARITY SHOW Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - August 16 Points: 15.60 |
| Total Championship Points: 67.60 |
| Total Season Points 195.60 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 94 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 6 | 11 | 12.50 | |
| 97 | LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 6 | 9 | 12.50 | |
| 96 | LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 3 | 9 | 15.00 | |
| 95 | LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 | RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 9 | 17.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 57.00 | ||||||
|
No: 94 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 12.50 |
No: 97 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 12.50 |
No: 96 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 15.00 |
No: 95 Class: LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #2 Show: RICE FARMS - 4/30/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 |
| Total Class Points: 57.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low & High) 1.0m & | NSEC - 11/18/17 | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 5 | 10.00 | |
| 38 | Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low & High) 1.0m & | NSEC - 11/18/17 | Nicole Palmer | 1 | 5 | 15.00 | |
| 39 | M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined | NSEC - 11/18/17 | Nicole Palmer | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 35.00 | ||||||
|
No: 37 Class: Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low & High) 1.0m & Show: NSEC - 11/18/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 38 Class: Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low & High) 1.0m & Show: NSEC - 11/18/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 15.00 |
No: 39 Class: M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined Show: NSEC - 11/18/17 Rider: Nicole Palmer Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 35.00 |