| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 109 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - September 27th | Nicole Golia | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 110 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - September 27th | Nicole Golia | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| 111 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - September 27th | Nicole Golia | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| 112 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S | Hunter's Isle - September 27th | Nicole Golia | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 34.00 | ||||||
|
No: 109 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 110 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 111 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 112 Class: Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 34.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - July 12th | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 8 | 18.00 | N |
| 86 | Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - July 12th | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 6 | 18.00 | N |
| 87 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - July 12th | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 6 | 18.00 | N |
| 88 | Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - July 12th | Rhyan L. Serres | 1 | 5 | 18.00 | N |
| 85 | Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - September 27th | Nicole Golia | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 82.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - July 12th | 36.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 36.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 118.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 12th Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 18.00 N |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 12th Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 N |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - July 12th Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 18.00 N |
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - July 12th Rider: Rhyan L. Serres Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 18.00 N |
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 82.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - July 12th Points: 36.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 36.00 |
| Total Season Points 118.00 |