| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - 8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 75 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - 8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | |
| 76 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - 8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 77 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - 8/15 | Ryley Kurau | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | |
| 77 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - August 5th | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 10 | 20.00 | |
| 76 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - August 5th | Ryley Kurau | 7 | 10 | 11.00 | |
| 75 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - August 5th | Ryley Kurau | 6 | 10 | 11.50 | |
| 75 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) | Ryley Kurau | 8 | 12 | 11.50 | |
| 76 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) | Ryley Kurau | 4 | 12 | 14.00 | |
| 77 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) | Ryley Kurau | 1 | 13 | 21.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 136.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - 8/15 | 19.20 | |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 155.20 | ||
|
No: 74 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 75 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 |
No: 76 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 77 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 |
No: 77 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 20.00 |
No: 76 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 11.00 |
No: 75 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 5th Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 11.50 |
No: 75 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 11.50 |
No: 76 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 4 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 |
No: 77 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - Aug 22nd (awards) Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 21.00 |
| Total Class Points: 136.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - 8/15 Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 155.20 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Ryley Kurau | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 22 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Ryley Kurau | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | |
| 23 | Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S | Hunter's Isle - September 30th | Ryley Kurau | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 23.00 | ||||||
|
No: 21 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 22 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 23 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - September 30th Rider: Ryley Kurau Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
| Total Class Points: 23.00 |