| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 217 | LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter U/S | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Julia Buonanno | 1 | 3 | 17.00 | P |
| 218 | LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Julia Buonanno | 1 | 3 | 17.00 | P |
| 219 | LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Julia Buonanno | 1 | 3 | 17.00 | P |
| 220 | LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Julia Buonanno | 3 | 3 | 11.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 62.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | 34.00 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 96.00 | ||
|
No: 217 Class: LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter U/S Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 17.00 P |
No: 218 Class: LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 17.00 P |
No: 219 Class: LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 17.00 P |
No: 220 Class: LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 11.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 62.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 96.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Low Hunter O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Julia Buonanno | 8 | 13 | 13.50 | P |
| 86 | Low Hunter O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Julia Buonanno | 7 | 12 | 14.00 | P |
| 87 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Julia Buonanno | 4 | 11 | 16.00 | P |
| 88 | Low Hunter U/S | Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 | Julia Buonanno | 3 | 9 | 17.00 | P |
| Total Class Points | 60.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Rice Farms - April 28th *** | 0.00 | P |
| Reserve | Sagaponack - July | 0.00 | P |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.50 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 13.50 P |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 14.00 P |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 16.00 P |
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19 Rider: Julia Buonanno Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 17.00 P |
| Total Class Points: 60.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Rice Farms - April 28th *** Points: 0.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Sagaponack - July Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.50 |