| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 69 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Grace Majoros | 2 | 8 | 13.00 | N |
| 68 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Grace Majoros | 2 | 7 | 13.00 | N |
| 67 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F * | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Grace Majoros | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | N |
| 66 | Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | Grace Majoros | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 60.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - July 22nd | 34.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 94.00 | ||
|
No: 69 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 68 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 67 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F * Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 N |
No: 66 Class: Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 60.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - July 22nd Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 94.00 |
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Hunter's Isle - August 9th. | 34.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 34.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 225.50 | ||
|
No: 104 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 2nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 * Show: Winner's Circle - August 2nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
No: 106 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 2nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 2nd Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 99 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunter's Isle - August 9th. Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 100 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F * Show: Hunter's Isle - August 9th. Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 101 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunter's Isle - August 9th. Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 N |
No: 102 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - August 9th. Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 N |
No: 100 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F * Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 8 Entries: 12 Points: 12.50 N |
No: 101 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 N |
No: 102 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - September 27th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 6 Entries: 12 Points: 13.50 N |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: Hunter's Isle - October 11th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 106 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 11th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 * Show: Hunter's Isle - October 11th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 104 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle - October 11th Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 104 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1 Show: October 25th - Hunter's Isle Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 105 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 * Show: October 25th - Hunter's Isle Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 106 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3 Show: October 25th - Hunter's Isle Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 107 Class: Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S Show: October 25th - Hunter's Isle Rider: Grace Majoros Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 191.50 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Hunter's Isle - August 9th. Points: 34.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 34.00 |
| Total Season Points 225.50 |