| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3 | NSEC - January 24th | Jacqueline M. Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| 25 | LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | NSEC - January 24th | Jacqueline M. Smith | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | N |
| 26 | LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3 | NSEC - January 24th | Jacqueline M. Smith | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | N |
| 27 | LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse U/S | NSEC - January 24th | Jacqueline M. Smith | 2 | 3 | 9.00 | N |
| 74 | Adult Amateur Hunter U/S | THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd | Jacqueline M. Smith | 3 | 3 | 7.00 | N |
| 73 | NAL Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #3 | THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd | Jacqueline M. Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| 72 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #2 | THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd | Jacqueline M. Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| 71 | Adult Amateur Hunter O/F #1 3 | THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd | Jacqueline M. Smith | 1 | 3 | 13.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 86.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd | 26.00 | N |
| Reserve | NSEC - January 24th | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 26.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 112.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 86.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: THOMAS SCHOOL - February 2nd Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: NSEC - January 24th Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 26.00 |
| Total Season Points 112.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 85 | Low Hunter O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - July 8th | Nicole Golia | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | N |
| 86 | Low Hunter O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - July 8th | Nicole Golia | 2 | 4 | 11.00 | N |
| 87 | Low Hunter O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - July 8th | Nicole Golia | 2 | 3 | 11.00 | N |
| 88 | Low Hunter U/S | Winner's Circle - July 8th | Nicole Golia | 3 | 3 | 9.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 42.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Winner's Circle - July 8th | 18.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 60.00 | ||
|
No: 85 Class: Low Hunter O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - July 8th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 86 Class: Low Hunter O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - July 8th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 87 Class: Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - July 8th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 88 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Winner's Circle - July 8th Rider: Nicole Golia Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 42.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Winner's Circle - July 8th Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 60.00 |