| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - July 23rd | 28.00 | |
| Champion | Winner's Circle - August 6th | 26.00 | |
| Reserve | Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Assoc - August | 20.40 | |
| Total Championship Points | 74.40 | ||
| Total Season Points | 305.40 | ||
|
No: 83 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 84 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 12.00 |
No: 82 Class: Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 11.00 |
No: 81 Class: Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - June 17th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 12.00 |
No: 82 Class: Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - July 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 83 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - July 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 10.00 |
No: 84 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Winner's Circle - July 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 14.00 |
No: 81 Class: Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - July 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 14.00 |
No: 84 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 82 Class: Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 81 Class: Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 9.00 |
No: 83 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 13.00 |
No: 213 Class: Low Childrens Hunter U/S Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Assoc - August Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 17.00 |
No: 214 Class: Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Assoc - August Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 11.00 |
No: 215 Class: Low Childrens Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Assoc - August Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 13.00 |
No: 216 Class: Low Adult Hunter O/F 2'6 Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Assoc - August Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 |
No: 66 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #1 Show: Winner's Circle August III - August 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 8.00 |
No: 67 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #2 Show: Winner's Circle August III - August 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 |
No: 68 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #3 Show: Winner's Circle August III - August 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 9.00 |
No: 69 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' U/S Show: Winner's Circle August III - August 23rd Rider: Lia Palumbo Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 |
| Total Class Points: 231.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - July 23rd Points: 28.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - August 6th Points: 26.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Assoc - August Points: 20.40 |
| Total Championship Points: 74.40 |
| Total Season Points 305.40 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter U/S | RICE FARMS - May 1st | Jessica Guginsky | 2 | 5 | 11.00 | N |
| 87 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #3 | RICE FARMS - May 1st | Jessica Guginsky | 2 | 4 | 11.00 | N |
| 86 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #2 (Lipha) | RICE FARMS - May 1st | Jessica Guginsky | 3 | 4 | 9.00 | N |
| 85 | USHJA Outreach Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #1 (PRO/AM) | RICE FARMS - May 1st | Jessica Guginsky | 5 | 5 | 7.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 38.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | RICE FARMS - May 1st | 18.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 18.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 56.00 | ||
|
No: 88 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter U/S Show: RICE FARMS - May 1st Rider: Jessica Guginsky Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 87 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #3 Show: RICE FARMS - May 1st Rider: Jessica Guginsky Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 11.00 N |
No: 86 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter O/F #2 (Lipha) Show: RICE FARMS - May 1st Rider: Jessica Guginsky Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 85 Class: USHJA Outreach Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #1 (PRO/AM) Show: RICE FARMS - May 1st Rider: Jessica Guginsky Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 7.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 38.00 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: RICE FARMS - May 1st Points: 18.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 18.00 |
| Total Season Points 56.00 |