| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 209 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S | Smithtown Hunt - June 11th | Isabelle Debay | 6 | 6 | 7.50 | N |
| 210 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 11th | Isabelle Debay | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | N |
| 211 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 | Smithtown Hunt - June 11th | Isabelle Debay | 3 | 6 | 10.00 | N |
| 212 | Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 | Smithtown Hunt - June 11th | Isabelle Debay | 1 | 6 | 16.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 43.50 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reserve | Smithtown Hunt - June 11th | 19.20 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 19.20 | ||
| Total Season Points | 62.70 | ||
|
No: 209 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 11th Rider: Isabelle Debay Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 7.50 N |
No: 210 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 11th Rider: Isabelle Debay Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 211 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 11th Rider: Isabelle Debay Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 N |
No: 212 Class: Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2 Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 11th Rider: Isabelle Debay Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 16.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 43.50 |
|
Standing: Reserve Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 11th Points: 19.20 |
| Total Championship Points: 19.20 |
| Total Season Points 62.70 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #1 | Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th | Caoimhe (Kev Leonard | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | N |
| 74 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #2 | Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th | Caoimhe (Kev Leonard | 7 | 7 | 8.00 | N |
| 75 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #3 | Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th | Caoimhe (Kev Leonard | 5 | 7 | 9.00 | N |
| 76 | USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' U/S | Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th | Caoimhe (Kev Leonard | 6 | 7 | 8.50 | N |
| Total Class Points | 25.50 | ||||||
|
No: 73 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #1 Show: Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th Rider: Caoimhe (Kev Leonard Place: 0 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 N |
No: 74 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #2 Show: Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th Rider: Caoimhe (Kev Leonard Place: 7 Entries: 7 Points: 8.00 N |
No: 75 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' O/F #3 Show: Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th Rider: Caoimhe (Kev Leonard Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 9.00 N |
No: 76 Class: USHJA Outreach Hunter 2' U/S Show: Hunter's Isle May I - May 7th Rider: Caoimhe (Kev Leonard Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 8.50 N |
| Total Class Points: 25.50 |