| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 139 | LIPHA Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 U/ | LIPHA - MAY 11 - 12TH | Kenzie Montoya | 2 | 12 | 24.00 | N |
| 140 | LIPHA Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F | LIPHA - MAY 11 - 12TH | Kenzie Montoya | 2 | 12 | 24.00 | N |
| 141 | LIPHA Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F | LIPHA - MAY 11 - 12TH | Kenzie Montoya | 1 | 12 | 32.00 | N |
| 142 | LIPHA Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/ | LIPHA - MAY 11 - 12TH | Kenzie Montoya | 0 | 12 | 0.00 | N |
| 68 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3 | Winner's Circle - June 16th | Kenzie Montoya | 4 | 7 | 10.00 | N |
| 67 | Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2 | Winner's Circle - June 16th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | N |
| 66 | Low Children Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1 | Winner's Circle - June 16th | Kenzie Montoya | 1 | 7 | 17.00 | N |
| 69 | Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S | Winner's Circle - June 16th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 7 | 11.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 129.00 | ||||||
| Standing | Show | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Champion | Winner's Circle - June 16th | 0.00 | N |
| Total Championship Points | 0.00 | ||
| Total Season Points | 129.00 | ||
| Total Class Points: 129.00 |
|
Standing: Champion Show: Winner's Circle - June 16th Points: 0.00 |
| Total Championship Points: 0.00 |
| Total Season Points 129.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 173 | Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S | Gold Coast Classic - June 30th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | N |
| 175 | Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F | Gold Coast Classic - June 30th | Kenzie Montoya | 4 | 4 | 7.00 | N |
| 176 | Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F | Gold Coast Classic - June 30th | Kenzie Montoya | 2 | 4 | 10.00 | N |
| 174 | Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F | Gold Coast Classic - June 30th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 4 | 8.00 | N |
| 169 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3'0 U/S | Suffolk Classic - July 7th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | N |
| 170 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3'0 O/F | Suffolk Classic - July 7th | Kenzie Montoya | 4 | 5 | 8.00 | N |
| 172 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3'0 O/F | Suffolk Classic - July 7th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | N |
| 171 | Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3'0 O/F | Suffolk Classic - July 7th | Kenzie Montoya | 3 | 5 | 9.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 68.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 68.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Kenzie Montoya | 6 | 21 | 22.50 | N |
| 187 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Kenzie Montoya | 4 | 21 | 24.00 | N |
| 186 | Low Hunter 2'6 O/F | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Kenzie Montoya | 5 | 21 | 23.00 | N |
| 185 | Low Hunter U/S | Smithtown Hunt - June 9th | Kenzie Montoya | 7 | 18 | 22.00 | N |
| Total Class Points | 91.50 | ||||||
|
No: 188 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Kenzie Montoya Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 22.50 N |
No: 187 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Kenzie Montoya Place: 4 Entries: 21 Points: 24.00 N |
No: 186 Class: Low Hunter 2'6 O/F Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Kenzie Montoya Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 23.00 N |
No: 185 Class: Low Hunter U/S Show: Smithtown Hunt - June 9th Rider: Kenzie Montoya Place: 7 Entries: 18 Points: 22.00 N |
| Total Class Points: 91.50 |